| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 727 | 10 | 100.4 | 125.5 | 97.15% | 100% | 11 | |
| 532 | 6 | 81.9 | 103.0 | 98.24% | 100% | 29 | |
| 471 | 58 | 102.8 | 127.3 | 97.32% | 100% | 13 | |
| 428 | 15 | 87.9 | 111.1 | 99.19% | 100% | 75 | |
| 385 | 5 | 114.9 | 135.6 | 98.44% | 100% | 23 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
318 | 36 | 87.4 | 114.1 | 97.11% | 100% | 9 |
| 301 | 7 | 116.5 | 142.4 | 97.60% | 100% | 3 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
290 | 6 | 121.4 | 153.6 | 97.09% | 100% | 1 |
| 274 | 7 | 119.4 | 135.3 | 99.12% | 100% | 38 | |
| 270 | 7 | 115.1 | 137.2 | 97.87% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
254 | 8 | 84.1 | 98.4 | 99.05% | 100% | 67 |
| 249 | 5 | 96.0 | 111.8 | 98.19% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
235 | 11 | 114.0 | 131.8 | 97.58% | 100% | 10 |
| 234 | 8 | 107.4 | 143.0 | 94.42% | 99.26% | 0 | |
| 219 | 15 | 147.8 | 172.9 | 99.15% | 100% | 14 | |
| 217 | 13 | 141.8 | 168.3 | 97.32% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
217 | 22 | 95.7 | 113.2 | 99.69% | 100% | 99 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
214 | 12 | 68.9 | 87.3 | 97.60% | 100% | 8 |
| 211 | 9 | 75.1 | 100.6 | 96.93% | 100% | 18 | |
| 208 | 10 | 151.9 | 193.3 | 97.74% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
203 | 10 | 132.6 | 152.7 | 98.66% | 100% | 10 |
| 197 | 13 | 141.1 | 164.8 | 97.52% | 99.47% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
190 | 1 | 116.7 | 133.5 | 99.27% | 100% | 42 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
189 | 7 | 109.2 | 130.2 | 96.53% | 99.29% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
189 | 6 | 97.0 | 116.2 | 96.34% | 99.24% | 0 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
189 | 10 | 146.8 | 168.4 | 98.99% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Underground” |
187 | 8 | 79.4 | 105.1 | 96.45% | 100% | 1 |
| 179 | 10 | 121.4 | 151.3 | 97.15% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
172 | 2 | 74.0 | 88.1 | 97.19% | 100% | 2 |
| 166 | 8 | 122.3 | 162.5 | 94.97% | 98.52% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
162 | 2 | 95.8 | 131.1 | 93.89% | 99.54% | 0 |
|
“Radiation” |
160 | 4 | 124.1 | 159.5 | 97.16% | 99.70% | 0 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
154 | 5 | 60.1 | 71.8 | 99.60% | 100% | 87 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
154 | 2 | 68.5 | 84.3 | 96.91% | 100% | 1 |
| 147 | 8 | 88.6 | 104.4 | 94.94% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
145 | 5 | 59.4 | 71.8 | 97.81% | 100% | 9 |
| 141 | 0 | 119.1 | 120.7 | 99.30% | 100% | 35 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
136 | 3 | 101.8 | 121.5 | 98.58% | 100% | 19 |
|
“Frost” |
134 | 5 | 124.9 | 158.1 | 96.90% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Ghoul” |
133 | 8 | 104.0 | 125.9 | 97.23% | 99.29% | 0 |
|
“B Sharp” |
130 | 12 | 94.9 | 119.3 | 97.80% | 100% | 1 |
| 127 | 0 | 121.1 | 139.9 | 98.74% | 100% | 10 | |
| 124 | 7 | 87.6 | 106.7 | 98.51% | 100% | 10 | |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
124 | 0 | 141.3 | 159.0 | 97.45% | 99.70% | 0 |
| 121 | 4 | 96.2 | 114.9 | 96.75% | 99.22% | 0 | |
| 118 | 2 | 122.3 | 143.2 | 96.57% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 118 | 6 | 140.3 | 165.7 | 98.78% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
116 | 1 | 114.1 | 129.6 | 96.87% | 98.99% | 0 |
| 115 | 2 | 98.5 | 120.6 | 97.90% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
114 | 7 | 108.8 | 126.6 | 97.30% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 110 | 4 | 102.0 | 126.9 | 96.76% | 100% | 2 | |
| 107 | 12 | 148.6 | 170.4 | 97.35% | 99.74% | 0 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
106 | 9 | 85.1 | 108.5 | 96.95% | 100% | 5 |
|
“The Editor” |
105 | 4 | 121.7 | 141.3 | 98.06% | 99.68% | 0 |
| 103 | 4 | 110.9 | 132.7 | 96.57% | 99.66% | 0 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
103 | 3 | 73.8 | 87.4 | 97.29% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Archangel” |
103 | 11 | 97.7 | 130.8 | 99.05% | 100% | 31 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
100 | 8 | 115.9 | 137.7 | 97.01% | 100% | 2 |
| 99 | 3 | 120.2 | 145.8 | 95.99% | 99.26% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
98 | 4 | 96.1 | 109.3 | 98.33% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Core Focus” |
97 | 1 | 84.8 | 99.5 | 99.20% | 100% | 27 |
| 96 | 2 | 121.2 | 141.7 | 96.82% | 100% | 1 | |
| 93 | 3 | 121.1 | 149.1 | 98.15% | 100% | 3 | |
| 93 | 3 | 106.0 | 129.3 | 97.55% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
89 | 4 | 113.4 | 137.1 | 97.81% | 100% | 2 |
| 87 | 4 | 98.2 | 114.2 | 95.30% | 98.82% | 0 | |
| 86 | 3 | 94.0 | 109.5 | 97.50% | 99.59% | 0 | |
| 84 | 3 | 67.9 | 85.8 | 97.28% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Autumnal” |
84 | 3 | 132.0 | 148.4 | 96.71% | 99.35% | 0 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
83 | 4 | 113.0 | 131.1 | 95.31% | 98.65% | 0 |
| 81 | 11 | 97.8 | 118.7 | 96.40% | 99.65% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
80 | 4 | 122.7 | 147.1 | 97.96% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
80 | 0 | 81.5 | 106.1 | 93.14% | 100% | 1 |
| 79 | 1 | 88.7 | 112.5 | 95.44% | 99.18% | 0 | |
| 78 | 10 | 91.2 | 109.0 | 98.02% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
78 | 0 | 108.5 | 140.2 | 93.91% | 98.62% | 0 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
78 | 5 | 91.6 | 110.1 | 98.18% | 100% | 2 |
| 78 | 1 | 130.1 | 149.5 | 95.46% | 98.74% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
78 | 2 | 79.6 | 95.0 | 97.85% | 100% | 1 |
| 76 | 5 | 132.7 | 150.1 | 97.80% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
75 | 3 | 80.4 | 104.2 | 94.08% | 98.56% | 0 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
73 | 7 | 110.8 | 129.4 | 97.00% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 72 | 0 | 123.4 | 143.0 | 97.57% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Rogue” |
72 | 0 | 121.1 | 137.8 | 98.79% | 100% | 4 |
| 70 | 7 | 134.6 | 153.0 | 97.91% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 69 | 1 | 96.9 | 126.2 | 97.11% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
69 | 5 | 114.6 | 139.7 | 94.10% | 97.65% | 0 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
67 | 2 | 67.6 | 77.4 | 98.87% | 100% | 14 |
| 65 | 1 | 115.4 | 147.6 | 97.96% | 99.70% | 0 | |
| 64 | 0 | 84.7 | 101.4 | 96.64% | 99.57% | 0 | |
| 64 | 2 | 145.4 | 187.6 | 95.47% | 98.43% | 0 | |
|
“Frost” |
62 | 5 | 96.7 | 119.9 | 95.98% | 100% | 1 |
| 62 | 6 | 107.4 | 134.6 | 97.62% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
62 | 8 | 105.3 | 122.9 | 99.57% | 100% | 28 |
|
“Groovy” |
62 | 5 | 118.8 | 125.5 | 98.84% | 100% | 10 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
62 | 13 | 108.3 | 125.1 | 99.71% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
60 | 4 | 66.6 | 90.4 | 94.34% | 99.38% | 0 |
| 60 | 3 | 96.7 | 110.5 | 96.07% | 98.56% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
59 | 1 | 98.3 | 120.3 | 96.46% | 100% | 1 |
| 58 | 0 | 128.6 | 148.0 | 97.11% | 99.69% | 0 |