| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 759 | 11 | 95.2 | 124.4 | 96.59% | 100% | 4 | |
| 483 | 10 | 79.2 | 97.3 | 98.00% | 100% | 26 | |
| 462 | 8 | 87.3 | 110.9 | 99.20% | 100% | 113 | |
| 451 | 71 | 99.2 | 126.0 | 97.15% | 100% | 7 | |
| 368 | 14 | 110.2 | 131.7 | 98.34% | 100% | 12 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
327 | 34 | 84.8 | 119.0 | 96.78% | 100% | 6 |
| 324 | 8 | 112.4 | 145.5 | 97.27% | 100% | 3 | |
| 289 | 8 | 112.9 | 134.6 | 97.98% | 100% | 11 | |
| 270 | 10 | 114.0 | 130.4 | 98.89% | 100% | 26 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
267 | 6 | 115.3 | 154.2 | 96.97% | 99.41% | 0 |
| 244 | 25 | 91.9 | 111.1 | 98.17% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
238 | 18 | 111.1 | 135.3 | 97.28% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Hang 10” |
237 | 13 | 83.4 | 98.4 | 98.82% | 100% | 49 |
| 215 | 17 | 139.1 | 167.0 | 97.02% | 100% | 2 | |
| 212 | 41 | 145.1 | 190.4 | 97.51% | 100% | 4 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
208 | 13 | 106.8 | 123.1 | 96.07% | 99.65% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
208 | 8 | 90.7 | 115.7 | 96.06% | 99.61% | 0 |
| 206 | 6 | 72.6 | 98.0 | 96.49% | 100% | 10 | |
| 203 | 11 | 133.1 | 167.4 | 97.26% | 100% | 1 | |
| 203 | 15 | 141.2 | 170.4 | 98.90% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Underground” |
202 | 7 | 77.5 | 101.8 | 96.01% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
202 | 18 | 93.0 | 115.6 | 99.57% | 100% | 77 |
| 200 | 10 | 100.5 | 134.2 | 93.43% | 99.01% | 0 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
194 | 12 | 61.9 | 83.8 | 97.09% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
192 | 3 | 72.0 | 83.2 | 97.05% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Radiation” |
177 | 14 | 120.2 | 159.7 | 96.71% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
175 | 43 | 131.2 | 154.7 | 98.62% | 100% | 11 |
| 169 | 15 | 112.8 | 144.4 | 96.53% | 99.34% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
169 | 0 | 109.1 | 128.7 | 99.19% | 100% | 28 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
157 | 31 | 138.8 | 168.1 | 98.87% | 100% | 5 |
| 156 | 36 | 116.5 | 159.9 | 94.74% | 98.74% | 0 | |
|
“Calligraphist” |
156 | 6 | 58.5 | 69.4 | 99.57% | 100% | 83 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
150 | 5 | 91.9 | 124.5 | 93.79% | 99.61% | 0 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
142 | 0 | 134.4 | 154.9 | 97.02% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
141 | 0 | 95.2 | 117.5 | 98.40% | 100% | 11 |
| 140 | 3 | 113.9 | 145.8 | 98.35% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
139 | 2 | 64.3 | 78.9 | 96.34% | 100% | 1 |
| 137 | 15 | 83.5 | 104.3 | 98.56% | 100% | 22 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
136 | 1 | 107.3 | 134.8 | 96.04% | 99.32% | 0 |
|
“Stargazing” |
135 | 20 | 57.2 | 69.3 | 97.57% | 100% | 7 |
| 133 | 0 | 118.8 | 119.8 | 99.23% | 100% | 26 | |
| 127 | 20 | 81.5 | 101.9 | 94.40% | 98.67% | 0 | |
|
“B Sharp” |
124 | 15 | 91.1 | 108.6 | 97.59% | 99.60% | 0 |
|
“Ghoul” |
123 | 6 | 98.3 | 129.0 | 97.41% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
121 | 5 | 77.9 | 100.8 | 96.65% | 99.57% | 0 |
| 116 | 1 | 94.4 | 111.2 | 96.98% | 99.62% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
113 | 20 | 103.8 | 120.5 | 96.70% | 98.94% | 0 |
| 112 | 8 | 92.9 | 124.9 | 97.47% | 100% | 1 | |
| 110 | 18 | 138.0 | 170.3 | 98.66% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
107 | 4 | 74.0 | 89.9 | 97.46% | 100% | 4 |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
106 | 3 | 114.3 | 139.1 | 97.37% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
104 | 6 | 110.5 | 136.3 | 96.83% | 100% | 1 |
| 104 | 7 | 122.0 | 139.4 | 96.62% | 99.35% | 0 | |
| 104 | 0 | 117.5 | 151.2 | 95.89% | 99.35% | 0 | |
|
“Frost” |
102 | 10 | 117.3 | 144.2 | 96.66% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
102 | 3 | 82.9 | 97.1 | 99.15% | 100% | 31 |
| 100 | 3 | 105.5 | 128.0 | 96.14% | 100% | 1 | |
| 100 | 17 | 143.3 | 165.1 | 96.87% | 99.44% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
100 | 0 | 119.0 | 145.2 | 97.63% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
99 | 6 | 95.5 | 110.1 | 98.17% | 100% | 1 |
| 99 | 3 | 113.5 | 138.8 | 97.69% | 100% | 1 | |
| 98 | 28 | 90.2 | 126.2 | 95.85% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Autumnal” |
96 | 3 | 123.3 | 154.1 | 96.13% | 98.76% | 0 |
| 92 | 8 | 92.4 | 125.4 | 96.52% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 90 | 5 | 118.0 | 140.1 | 96.75% | 100% | 1 | |
| 90 | 7 | 123.1 | 142.0 | 95.09% | 98.42% | 0 | |
| 89 | 8 | 100.4 | 126.4 | 96.72% | 100% | 1 | |
| 83 | 1 | 88.8 | 111.4 | 96.47% | 100% | 2 | |
| 82 | 20 | 89.3 | 115.0 | 97.84% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Archangel” |
82 | 16 | 94.1 | 124.3 | 99.05% | 100% | 19 |
| 81 | 9 | 89.7 | 123.2 | 97.23% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
80 | 1 | 77.3 | 99.8 | 92.86% | 97.80% | 0 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
80 | 16 | 102.4 | 127.0 | 97.11% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
79 | 2 | 87.6 | 107.2 | 97.95% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
78 | 5 | 101.4 | 125.3 | 97.34% | 99.26% | 0 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
77 | 5 | 75.8 | 99.2 | 93.39% | 97.74% | 0 |
| 75 | 9 | 102.5 | 122.1 | 97.14% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 75 | 3 | 117.7 | 143.6 | 97.64% | 100% | 1 | |
| 74 | 0 | 89.4 | 118.8 | 95.48% | 99.19% | 0 | |
| 74 | 3 | 91.7 | 110.6 | 94.17% | 99.23% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
74 | 19 | 74.9 | 89.7 | 97.28% | 100% | 3 |
| 73 | 2 | 62.7 | 78.5 | 97.20% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
72 | 2 | 100.2 | 125.8 | 94.28% | 98.64% | 0 |
| 71 | 2 | 81.1 | 99.6 | 96.70% | 99.53% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
69 | 8 | 62.5 | 84.9 | 93.54% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Rogue” |
66 | 3 | 116.7 | 141.7 | 98.85% | 100% | 5 |
| 64 | 2 | 116.5 | 142.6 | 98.07% | 100% | 1 | |
| 64 | 35 | 131.0 | 153.8 | 97.63% | 100% | 1 | |
| 64 | 3 | 137.5 | 167.0 | 95.50% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
62 | 9 | 104.1 | 129.7 | 94.80% | 97.62% | 0 |
|
“Frost Typist” |
61 | 7 | 64.1 | 113.1 | 98.08% | 100% | 12 |
|
“Overdrive” |
61 | 8 | 105.2 | 128.2 | 93.50% | 98.93% | 0 |
| 60 | 2 | 102.6 | 124.1 | 95.26% | 99.30% | 0 | |
| 58 | 6 | 88.1 | 116.0 | 95.41% | 98.78% | 0 | |
|
“Groovy” |
57 | 5 | 110.1 | 126.0 | 97.94% | 100% | 7 |
| 56 | 1 | 98.5 | 125.9 | 92.61% | 98.95% | 0 | |
| 56 | 14 | 123.8 | 148.0 | 97.69% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
56 | 11 | 106.2 | 125.8 | 99.76% | 100% | 33 |
|
“Overdrive” |
55 | 0 | 114.1 | 132.0 | 96.63% | 99.34% | 0 |
| 55 | 2 | 92.7 | 115.7 | 96.82% | 99.22% | 0 |