| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 769 | 28 | 100.6 | 129.1 | 96.83% | 100% | 6 | |
| 540 | 3 | 81.3 | 105.6 | 98.19% | 100% | 40 | |
| 445 | 76 | 104.4 | 134.1 | 97.33% | 100% | 12 | |
| 442 | 10 | 88.6 | 113.1 | 99.29% | 100% | 127 | |
| 366 | 5 | 114.9 | 135.6 | 98.22% | 100% | 17 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
343 | 31 | 86.0 | 120.0 | 96.87% | 100% | 5 |
| 293 | 8 | 113.7 | 141.7 | 97.87% | 100% | 21 | |
| 288 | 14 | 121.4 | 141.8 | 98.88% | 100% | 23 | |
| 287 | 8 | 94.8 | 114.3 | 98.11% | 100% | 11 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
272 | 9 | 119.9 | 152.4 | 97.08% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
267 | 6 | 114.9 | 136.9 | 97.27% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
246 | 18 | 95.5 | 110.8 | 99.67% | 100% | 113 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
240 | 21 | 131.3 | 153.8 | 98.34% | 100% | 8 |
| 231 | 16 | 139.0 | 166.6 | 97.17% | 100% | 1 | |
| 229 | 23 | 139.4 | 165.3 | 97.22% | 100% | 2 | |
| 224 | 8 | 107.9 | 141.2 | 93.82% | 99.58% | 0 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
224 | 11 | 84.3 | 102.6 | 98.97% | 100% | 38 |
| 222 | 31 | 146.1 | 169.7 | 99.02% | 100% | 14 | |
| 218 | 11 | 76.4 | 98.1 | 96.77% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
212 | 7 | 96.3 | 119.1 | 96.09% | 99.22% | 0 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
205 | 2 | 74.8 | 91.2 | 96.90% | 100% | 5 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
205 | 15 | 110.1 | 128.0 | 96.21% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“Underground” |
198 | 8 | 79.5 | 104.8 | 96.31% | 100% | 1 |
| 196 | 12 | 123.4 | 158.2 | 94.61% | 98.55% | 0 | |
| 194 | 16 | 149.7 | 195.3 | 97.37% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
183 | 19 | 145.4 | 168.2 | 98.87% | 100% | 8 |
| 181 | 134 | 114.3 | 138.2 | 96.97% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Radiation” |
178 | 6 | 125.3 | 151.8 | 96.63% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Afterglow” |
177 | 0 | 114.1 | 135.2 | 99.05% | 100% | 27 |
| 167 | 12 | 117.9 | 145.5 | 96.45% | 99.62% | 0 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
167 | 7 | 67.1 | 81.1 | 97.34% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
156 | 4 | 59.8 | 75.1 | 99.58% | 100% | 93 |
| 155 | 5 | 87.2 | 107.5 | 94.63% | 99.07% | 0 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
153 | 3 | 66.4 | 78.9 | 96.50% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Stargazing” |
149 | 3 | 59.8 | 76.2 | 98.03% | 100% | 12 |
| 144 | 16 | 92.6 | 122.9 | 95.81% | 99.57% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
141 | 5 | 105.0 | 126.4 | 97.40% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
136 | 3 | 97.6 | 123.9 | 94.27% | 99.24% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
136 | 6 | 107.1 | 122.8 | 96.98% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 136 | 8 | 86.7 | 106.6 | 98.56% | 100% | 9 | |
| 134 | 0 | 118.8 | 120.2 | 99.31% | 100% | 32 | |
|
“B Sharp” |
130 | 8 | 93.4 | 114.7 | 97.52% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
130 | 0 | 141.2 | 164.2 | 97.08% | 100% | 1 |
| 122 | 15 | 138.5 | 160.4 | 98.68% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
122 | 0 | 111.6 | 129.7 | 96.50% | 99.64% | 0 |
| 117 | 0 | 121.3 | 159.0 | 95.73% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost” |
115 | 6 | 126.7 | 152.9 | 97.14% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
114 | 2 | 103.4 | 129.1 | 98.63% | 100% | 13 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
113 | 6 | 82.5 | 106.5 | 96.59% | 100% | 2 |
| 113 | 4 | 118.3 | 141.0 | 98.13% | 100% | 3 | |
| 110 | 3 | 98.9 | 116.1 | 97.02% | 99.61% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
110 | 7 | 112.5 | 128.8 | 97.11% | 99.33% | 0 |
| 109 | 2 | 96.3 | 120.8 | 97.40% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
108 | 0 | 85.2 | 96.0 | 99.18% | 100% | 30 |
| 106 | 3 | 123.1 | 141.6 | 96.61% | 99.66% | 0 | |
| 105 | 7 | 98.7 | 131.3 | 96.63% | 100% | 2 | |
| 105 | 2 | 124.9 | 153.3 | 96.70% | 100% | 1 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
104 | 2 | 123.5 | 150.9 | 97.55% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
103 | 10 | 81.1 | 99.9 | 97.88% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
102 | 9 | 74.0 | 93.3 | 97.30% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
101 | 1 | 93.1 | 111.2 | 98.05% | 100% | 1 |
| 98 | 5 | 92.3 | 109.6 | 97.22% | 100% | 1 | |
| 96 | 1 | 120.6 | 140.7 | 98.54% | 100% | 2 | |
| 96 | 5 | 149.8 | 174.3 | 97.10% | 99.46% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
96 | 8 | 99.2 | 132.4 | 98.96% | 100% | 21 |
| 89 | 11 | 129.8 | 161.7 | 97.60% | 100% | 1 | |
| 86 | 13 | 95.2 | 114.8 | 98.20% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
85 | 2 | 114.5 | 148.0 | 96.36% | 100% | 1 |
| 84 | 3 | 128.8 | 154.1 | 94.85% | 97.96% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
83 | 6 | 98.2 | 110.4 | 98.41% | 100% | 1 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
81 | 2 | 110.4 | 138.5 | 94.34% | 99.24% | 0 |
| 81 | 2 | 95.7 | 115.1 | 94.70% | 99.22% | 0 | |
| 81 | 2 | 126.6 | 144.8 | 97.79% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 79 | 6 | 109.5 | 132.4 | 96.39% | 99.27% | 0 | |
| 78 | 4 | 93.5 | 115.0 | 96.71% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
78 | 4 | 111.9 | 136.6 | 97.11% | 99.67% | 0 |
| 77 | 5 | 127.0 | 149.5 | 97.26% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Autumnal” |
77 | 2 | 130.3 | 152.9 | 96.22% | 99.33% | 0 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
75 | 8 | 107.0 | 132.2 | 97.45% | 100% | 1 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
74 | 10 | 108.7 | 124.6 | 99.79% | 100% | 46 |
| 73 | 1 | 145.4 | 176.7 | 95.38% | 98.20% | 0 | |
| 72 | 8 | 107.7 | 127.2 | 97.19% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
71 | 2 | 82.2 | 108.2 | 92.75% | 98.20% | 0 |
| 71 | 7 | 104.5 | 121.2 | 97.19% | 100% | 2 | |
| 68 | 4 | 89.9 | 111.0 | 98.48% | 100% | 14 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
67 | 1 | 64.9 | 101.7 | 98.62% | 100% | 16 |
| 67 | 1 | 88.8 | 110.2 | 94.95% | 99.14% | 0 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
67 | 5 | 111.2 | 134.1 | 93.11% | 97.65% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
67 | 1 | 76.1 | 96.2 | 96.11% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
66 | 7 | 110.6 | 133.2 | 94.91% | 97.67% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
66 | 10 | 128.5 | 144.3 | 96.53% | 99.10% | 0 |
|
“Rogue” |
65 | 0 | 120.0 | 148.1 | 98.69% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Stargazing” |
64 | 1 | 64.6 | 78.1 | 98.43% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
63 | 4 | 69.2 | 92.0 | 94.97% | 98.37% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
62 | 2 | 93.6 | 119.3 | 95.91% | 99.60% | 0 |
| 61 | 5 | 68.1 | 81.6 | 97.03% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
61 | 4 | 86.3 | 103.5 | 97.19% | 100% | 2 |
| 61 | 0 | 89.6 | 106.7 | 95.07% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
60 | 8 | 118.2 | 142.5 | 98.71% | 100% | 4 |
| 60 | 6 | 158.8 | 195.3 | 98.12% | 100% | 1 |