| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 910 | 11 | 81.8 | 110.2 | 98.26% | 100% | 122 | |
| 837 | 15 | 102.4 | 132.0 | 97.52% | 100% | 24 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
735 | 32 | 104.0 | 121.5 | 99.48% | 100% | 360 |
| 709 | 14 | 86.8 | 113.5 | 99.31% | 100% | 208 | |
| 642 | 81 | 105.7 | 135.3 | 96.73% | 100% | 18 | |
| 594 | 28 | 119.9 | 142.3 | 97.12% | 100% | 1 | |
| 559 | 5 | 84.8 | 117.0 | 98.54% | 100% | 68 | |
| 556 | 10 | 121.1 | 146.5 | 98.64% | 100% | 43 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
514 | 18 | 82.2 | 98.2 | 98.74% | 100% | 98 |
| 457 | 8 | 148.4 | 192.7 | 94.30% | 98.64% | 0 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
419 | 9 | 129.7 | 174.4 | 97.57% | 100% | 10 |
| 417 | 7 | 124.4 | 141.9 | 99.34% | 100% | 95 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
408 | 4 | 60.9 | 79.1 | 97.78% | 100% | 44 |
| 406 | 17 | 155.9 | 196.5 | 98.16% | 100% | 21 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
397 | 15 | 136.3 | 153.2 | 98.43% | 100% | 34 |
|
“Ghoul” |
367 | 25 | 91.3 | 133.7 | 97.48% | 100% | 12 |
| 351 | 14 | 139.8 | 173.6 | 97.30% | 99.72% | 1 | |
|
“Radiation” |
336 | 11 | 128.5 | 165.6 | 97.08% | 100% | 5 |
| 327 | 23 | 145.6 | 178.9 | 97.46% | 100% | 8 | |
| 319 | 13 | 73.8 | 100.6 | 96.90% | 100% | 20 | |
| 299 | 4 | 88.9 | 106.1 | 98.95% | 100% | 92 | |
| 290 | 7 | 116.5 | 137.8 | 98.14% | 100% | 19 | |
| 274 | 5 | 107.6 | 120.1 | 99.49% | 100% | 85 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
274 | 17 | 147.2 | 166.5 | 99.04% | 100% | 30 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
264 | 2 | 68.0 | 92.0 | 97.30% | 100% | 8 |
| 259 | 28 | 87.1 | 125.5 | 97.19% | 100% | 10 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
256 | 9 | 112.3 | 134.7 | 96.89% | 100% | 2 |
| 251 | 3 | 127.1 | 153.1 | 97.43% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 250 | 7 | 88.9 | 106.9 | 94.52% | 99.56% | 1 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
245 | 11 | 135.8 | 168.8 | 96.56% | 98.92% | 1 |
| 241 | 3 | 79.6 | 113.0 | 97.78% | 100% | 18 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
236 | 5 | 83.8 | 103.9 | 98.06% | 100% | 23 |
| 233 | 7 | 109.5 | 148.2 | 94.32% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
230 | 5 | 110.8 | 137.7 | 97.36% | 100% | 1 |
| 228 | 8 | 115.8 | 139.0 | 97.04% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
222 | 9 | 115.0 | 146.8 | 97.62% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
222 | 6 | 77.4 | 91.1 | 97.33% | 100% | 2 |
| 218 | 1 | 100.6 | 119.0 | 97.39% | 99.61% | 1 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
209 | 10 | 71.2 | 88.6 | 97.85% | 100% | 15 |
|
“Underground” |
208 | 13 | 81.1 | 105.7 | 96.78% | 100% | 1 |
| 206 | 9 | 154.4 | 185.9 | 99.09% | 100% | 13 | |
| 200 | 6 | 125.3 | 168.3 | 94.92% | 98.94% | 0 | |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
197 | 0 | 145.8 | 172.1 | 97.55% | 100% | 2 |
|
“B Sharp” |
194 | 8 | 93.3 | 125.7 | 97.70% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
188 | 3 | 99.9 | 129.9 | 96.73% | 99.61% | 0 |
|
“The Editor” |
184 | 9 | 127.3 | 150.9 | 98.00% | 100% | 4 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
179 | 7 | 73.8 | 103.3 | 94.29% | 100% | 1 |
| 178 | 4 | 105.4 | 130.4 | 98.09% | 100% | 10 | |
| 177 | 6 | 135.6 | 169.6 | 98.27% | 99.72% | 6 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
173 | 0 | 108.6 | 132.8 | 98.58% | 100% | 21 |
|
“Afterglow” |
171 | 4 | 119.3 | 135.1 | 99.33% | 100% | 46 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
171 | 8 | 75.4 | 91.8 | 97.38% | 100% | 20 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
163 | 0 | 100.3 | 144.0 | 94.99% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
158 | 2 | 119.6 | 148.0 | 97.75% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
158 | 4 | 61.2 | 76.2 | 99.61% | 100% | 93 |
| 155 | 9 | 97.2 | 126.8 | 97.76% | 100% | 7 | |
| 152 | 17 | 122.6 | 154.6 | 96.78% | 99.66% | 0 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
152 | 7 | 115.9 | 142.8 | 96.75% | 100% | 1 |
| 150 | 18 | 140.4 | 175.5 | 99.01% | 100% | 17 | |
|
“Relentless” |
146 | 3 | 128.9 | 154.4 | 97.13% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Archangel” |
145 | 11 | 98.2 | 127.4 | 99.13% | 100% | 44 |
|
“Frost” |
142 | 4 | 127.4 | 158.6 | 97.16% | 100% | 2 |
| 136 | 3 | 121.5 | 139.2 | 98.48% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Velocity Check” |
134 | 4 | 119.3 | 151.4 | 97.71% | 98.77% | 7 |
|
“Ghoul” |
128 | 1 | 113.0 | 138.6 | 97.60% | 100% | 1 |
| 128 | 2 | 91.2 | 112.5 | 98.71% | 100% | 23 | |
| 127 | 1 | 125.4 | 154.2 | 96.86% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
126 | 1 | 85.3 | 95.5 | 99.25% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
122 | 7 | 89.4 | 114.7 | 97.08% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Relentless” |
118 | 4 | 101.7 | 118.5 | 98.75% | 100% | 8 |
| 116 | 3 | 103.3 | 129.0 | 96.93% | 100% | 1 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
115 | 2 | 126.2 | 148.5 | 97.98% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
115 | 0 | 115.5 | 138.3 | 96.78% | 99.32% | 0 |
| 114 | 5 | 134.7 | 166.0 | 96.01% | 99.36% | 1 | |
| 110 | 5 | 152.5 | 180.8 | 97.03% | 99.73% | 0 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
110 | 12 | 115.0 | 157.0 | 96.98% | 100% | 2 |
| 108 | 3 | 121.0 | 155.5 | 97.96% | 100% | 2 | |
| 107 | 6 | 124.9 | 146.4 | 98.29% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
105 | 2 | 118.2 | 142.7 | 98.04% | 100% | 1 |
| 104 | 3 | 128.4 | 156.5 | 97.02% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
104 | 4 | 114.7 | 138.0 | 96.26% | 100% | 1 |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
98 | 2 | 85.5 | 110.0 | 94.28% | 100% | 1 |
| 98 | 2 | 125.4 | 142.3 | 96.67% | 99.37% | 0 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
95 | 3 | 125.1 | 154.2 | 96.88% | 99.34% | 0 |
| 95 | 14 | 97.2 | 119.5 | 97.88% | 100% | 3 | |
| 93 | 3 | 105.1 | 144.5 | 97.49% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
93 | 2 | 97.1 | 127.6 | 97.27% | 100% | 4 |
| 90 | 0 | 82.3 | 100.9 | 97.29% | 100% | 5 | |
| 89 | 9 | 133.3 | 173.9 | 98.21% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
89 | 2 | 63.6 | 100.8 | 94.59% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
89 | 0 | 102.4 | 121.5 | 99.44% | 100% | 33 |
|
“Relentless” |
88 | 0 | 86.9 | 106.0 | 93.90% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
86 | 4 | 117.2 | 146.1 | 98.41% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Archangel” |
86 | 6 | 139.7 | 173.5 | 99.08% | 99.70% | 30 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
85 | 2 | 113.0 | 140.6 | 94.82% | 97.95% | 0 |
|
“Autumnal” |
85 | 4 | 141.2 | 165.4 | 97.14% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
83 | 4 | 116.3 | 143.9 | 96.22% | 99.64% | 0 |
| 83 | 0 | 95.3 | 127.8 | 98.12% | 100% | 5 | |
| 83 | 0 | 106.2 | 134.3 | 96.18% | 100% | 1 | |
| 82 | 5 | 163.8 | 198.9 | 98.36% | 99.78% | 0 |