| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
“Couch Potato” |
872 | 38 | 100.5 | 131.7 | 99.58% | 100% | 350 |
| 864 | 7 | 80.6 | 109.3 | 97.84% | 100% | 60 | |
| 785 | 12 | 104.7 | 138.5 | 97.26% | 100% | 15 | |
| 700 | 16 | 90.9 | 114.9 | 99.35% | 100% | 187 | |
| 688 | 73 | 105.9 | 137.8 | 96.86% | 100% | 17 | |
| 603 | 28 | 121.2 | 150.8 | 97.19% | 100% | 2 | |
| 578 | 18 | 90.7 | 121.8 | 98.39% | 100% | 42 | |
| 537 | 4 | 122.8 | 150.3 | 98.55% | 100% | 23 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
499 | 19 | 82.5 | 104.5 | 98.67% | 100% | 79 |
| 456 | 10 | 147.8 | 180.7 | 94.96% | 99.19% | 0 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
418 | 5 | 126.7 | 171.1 | 97.22% | 99.70% | 1 |
| 385 | 23 | 152.2 | 199.5 | 98.13% | 100% | 14 | |
| 373 | 20 | 141.0 | 175.9 | 96.95% | 99.46% | 1 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
368 | 9 | 61.2 | 74.5 | 97.68% | 100% | 34 |
| 348 | 13 | 124.3 | 140.8 | 99.20% | 100% | 64 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
339 | 10 | 134.8 | 149.8 | 98.54% | 100% | 17 |
|
“Ghoul” |
331 | 27 | 90.9 | 127.8 | 97.01% | 100% | 7 |
| 328 | 5 | 74.5 | 100.3 | 96.48% | 100% | 16 | |
| 318 | 22 | 143.6 | 172.4 | 97.37% | 100% | 4 | |
| 295 | 4 | 86.4 | 111.1 | 99.18% | 100% | 77 | |
| 288 | 22 | 88.1 | 130.4 | 96.98% | 100% | 6 | |
| 272 | 7 | 125.5 | 148.1 | 96.94% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Radiation” |
266 | 14 | 128.7 | 160.0 | 96.75% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
257 | 1 | 68.0 | 87.8 | 96.87% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
247 | 8 | 149.7 | 175.3 | 98.95% | 100% | 13 |
| 245 | 7 | 119.2 | 143.8 | 97.92% | 100% | 12 | |
| 245 | 4 | 102.7 | 122.6 | 96.96% | 99.59% | 0 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
243 | 13 | 115.9 | 135.3 | 96.75% | 99.31% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
243 | 9 | 110.0 | 133.3 | 97.04% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 242 | 3 | 114.4 | 120.3 | 99.47% | 100% | 82 | |
| 241 | 7 | 89.4 | 112.4 | 95.02% | 100% | 1 | |
| 237 | 10 | 154.9 | 183.7 | 99.25% | 100% | 23 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
234 | 7 | 99.0 | 120.4 | 96.58% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
230 | 11 | 115.4 | 148.8 | 97.41% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
225 | 2 | 77.7 | 89.8 | 97.33% | 100% | 8 |
| 224 | 10 | 80.8 | 110.1 | 97.54% | 100% | 5 | |
| 219 | 5 | 108.7 | 159.8 | 94.08% | 99.64% | 0 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
217 | 11 | 127.4 | 168.1 | 96.86% | 98.14% | 6 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
214 | 6 | 81.0 | 102.6 | 97.74% | 100% | 13 |
| 209 | 10 | 124.4 | 172.1 | 94.81% | 99.40% | 0 | |
| 207 | 4 | 112.9 | 139.2 | 97.07% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“B Sharp” |
207 | 18 | 95.4 | 130.1 | 97.86% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Afterglow” |
201 | 3 | 119.3 | 136.6 | 99.46% | 100% | 64 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
192 | 2 | 106.6 | 127.6 | 98.68% | 100% | 35 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
184 | 8 | 70.9 | 82.4 | 98.14% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Underground” |
182 | 13 | 81.3 | 107.0 | 95.98% | 100% | 1 |
|
“The Editor” |
180 | 12 | 123.3 | 153.9 | 97.59% | 99.67% | 2 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
179 | 5 | 61.9 | 84.5 | 99.63% | 100% | 117 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
176 | 2 | 146.1 | 169.3 | 97.56% | 99.71% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
174 | 4 | 86.1 | 99.3 | 99.22% | 100% | 58 |
| 168 | 7 | 103.6 | 133.8 | 97.59% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
160 | 8 | 96.8 | 128.6 | 99.19% | 100% | 47 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
160 | 8 | 75.6 | 92.1 | 97.23% | 100% | 8 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
160 | 9 | 74.6 | 98.4 | 94.10% | 98.06% | 0 |
| 159 | 5 | 94.7 | 117.4 | 97.60% | 100% | 5 | |
| 158 | 16 | 136.7 | 163.4 | 97.90% | 100% | 2 | |
| 151 | 1 | 124.4 | 144.9 | 98.35% | 100% | 9 | |
| 150 | 8 | 89.7 | 108.8 | 98.58% | 100% | 22 | |
| 149 | 6 | 145.6 | 185.9 | 99.19% | 100% | 15 | |
| 148 | 8 | 122.0 | 156.9 | 96.55% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
146 | 2 | 99.7 | 134.6 | 93.87% | 99.13% | 0 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
144 | 6 | 120.5 | 148.4 | 97.18% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
144 | 6 | 128.8 | 155.6 | 97.02% | 99.40% | 1 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
131 | 6 | 88.9 | 112.0 | 96.89% | 100% | 1 |
| 130 | 3 | 105.3 | 133.7 | 97.22% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
129 | 0 | 114.1 | 144.2 | 97.35% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
128 | 2 | 113.8 | 155.4 | 97.67% | 99.07% | 1 |
| 126 | 1 | 128.5 | 153.1 | 96.90% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
121 | 2 | 89.3 | 127.2 | 94.05% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Frost” |
120 | 9 | 130.1 | 165.1 | 97.26% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Relentless” |
119 | 5 | 101.4 | 118.1 | 98.70% | 100% | 8 |
| 119 | 12 | 150.7 | 171.6 | 96.99% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
114 | 0 | 119.3 | 140.3 | 96.94% | 99.28% | 0 |
| 114 | 6 | 123.5 | 143.9 | 97.74% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
113 | 1 | 110.9 | 135.8 | 97.54% | 99.31% | 0 |
| 112 | 2 | 132.1 | 151.7 | 96.83% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
112 | 2 | 125.4 | 146.9 | 97.83% | 100% | 5 |
| 105 | 4 | 120.4 | 156.7 | 98.04% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
104 | 6 | 117.4 | 144.5 | 96.95% | 100% | 1 |
| 104 | 8 | 109.0 | 138.4 | 97.49% | 100% | 4 | |
| 102 | 1 | 123.0 | 145.6 | 96.34% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
98 | 1 | 95.4 | 126.1 | 98.57% | 100% | 12 |
| 98 | 5 | 133.2 | 161.8 | 95.76% | 99.37% | 0 | |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
97 | 0 | 101.0 | 113.1 | 99.37% | 100% | 34 |
| 96 | 5 | 130.8 | 160.5 | 97.78% | 100% | 1 | |
| 96 | 7 | 79.5 | 101.0 | 97.00% | 99.56% | 3 | |
| 90 | 3 | 95.1 | 118.7 | 96.65% | 99.14% | 0 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
90 | 6 | 117.3 | 133.2 | 95.30% | 97.59% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
88 | 0 | 112.3 | 139.3 | 95.04% | 98.97% | 0 |
| 88 | 1 | 93.7 | 116.9 | 97.88% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Relentless” |
87 | 0 | 93.3 | 133.8 | 96.55% | 99.60% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
87 | 5 | 64.3 | 93.2 | 95.18% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
87 | 7 | 141.0 | 170.2 | 94.85% | 98.38% | 2 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
86 | 8 | 112.1 | 142.6 | 99.80% | 100% | 59 |
| 84 | 7 | 113.5 | 131.6 | 97.06% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 82 | 1 | 107.1 | 134.8 | 95.71% | 99.62% | 0 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
81 | 9 | 82.4 | 95.1 | 95.06% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
80 | 3 | 117.8 | 140.9 | 98.23% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
80 | 4 | 115.9 | 139.9 | 97.69% | 100% | 1 |
| 80 | 7 | 96.1 | 116.3 | 97.59% | 100% | 1 |