| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1139 | 15 | 77.8 | 99.5 | 97.67% | 100% | 116 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
1004 | 46 | 95.3 | 116.8 | 99.40% | 100% | 352 |
| 855 | 16 | 96.7 | 122.4 | 97.07% | 100% | 11 | |
| 819 | 12 | 87.5 | 118.5 | 99.24% | 100% | 239 | |
| 736 | 21 | 70.7 | 110.0 | 98.32% | 100% | 69 | |
| 700 | 93 | 97.3 | 121.5 | 96.84% | 100% | 20 | |
| 673 | 41 | 117.5 | 146.7 | 96.99% | 100% | 6 | |
| 629 | 8 | 115.4 | 139.8 | 98.62% | 100% | 52 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
602 | 29 | 80.1 | 105.7 | 98.14% | 100% | 103 |
|
“Stargazing” |
588 | 17 | 57.5 | 70.9 | 97.47% | 100% | 53 |
| 579 | 15 | 138.1 | 183.3 | 94.12% | 99.21% | 0 | |
| 546 | 16 | 87.9 | 110.0 | 98.97% | 100% | 168 | |
| 438 | 40 | 143.4 | 195.4 | 97.83% | 100% | 16 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
426 | 40 | 131.4 | 151.1 | 98.31% | 100% | 21 |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
414 | 11 | 118.8 | 150.3 | 96.76% | 100% | 1 |
| 390 | 22 | 119.6 | 138.1 | 99.16% | 100% | 64 | |
| 388 | 12 | 69.3 | 99.6 | 96.50% | 100% | 16 | |
| 378 | 31 | 128.0 | 162.2 | 96.48% | 99.71% | 0 | |
| 357 | 10 | 79.1 | 111.1 | 96.97% | 100% | 14 | |
| 351 | 43 | 133.2 | 164.9 | 97.03% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
340 | 33 | 87.2 | 121.1 | 97.14% | 100% | 6 |
| 337 | 26 | 82.2 | 128.6 | 97.07% | 100% | 18 | |
| 328 | 7 | 118.2 | 137.9 | 96.82% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Radiation” |
295 | 21 | 115.4 | 150.8 | 96.10% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
290 | 2 | 61.2 | 80.1 | 96.12% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
281 | 4 | 72.6 | 88.7 | 97.19% | 100% | 11 |
| 280 | 6 | 95.0 | 112.0 | 96.53% | 100% | 2 | |
| 274 | 17 | 83.6 | 103.4 | 94.78% | 99.10% | 1 | |
| 272 | 1 | 106.6 | 128.0 | 99.01% | 100% | 50 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
268 | 16 | 100.4 | 123.7 | 96.79% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
262 | 6 | 109.2 | 131.5 | 97.34% | 100% | 5 |
| 261 | 3 | 113.5 | 142.8 | 97.95% | 100% | 13 | |
| 261 | 12 | 144.6 | 169.9 | 99.10% | 100% | 18 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
254 | 35 | 76.4 | 90.1 | 97.59% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Yb Better” |
251 | 29 | 122.5 | 158.7 | 96.20% | 99.19% | 0 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
228 | 31 | 137.7 | 162.1 | 99.00% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
227 | 10 | 90.6 | 114.7 | 96.20% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
227 | 12 | 105.1 | 125.0 | 96.33% | 99.63% | 0 |
|
“B Sharp” |
223 | 14 | 86.9 | 118.0 | 97.44% | 99.60% | 1 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
222 | 9 | 66.4 | 79.2 | 97.70% | 100% | 20 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
218 | 0 | 133.1 | 156.9 | 97.09% | 100% | 2 |
| 215 | 5 | 103.7 | 134.4 | 96.35% | 99.33% | 1 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
212 | 13 | 62.3 | 96.7 | 91.97% | 98.05% | 1 |
|
“The Editor” |
195 | 10 | 112.5 | 132.0 | 97.31% | 99.67% | 0 |
| 190 | 4 | 105.1 | 144.1 | 94.36% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
189 | 7 | 98.1 | 117.7 | 98.63% | 100% | 23 |
|
“Underground” |
188 | 4 | 78.0 | 97.1 | 96.58% | 100% | 1 |
| 187 | 16 | 118.2 | 140.7 | 96.79% | 99.64% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
184 | 39 | 92.0 | 138.0 | 98.92% | 100% | 39 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
184 | 1 | 111.4 | 159.5 | 97.35% | 99.66% | 4 |
| 183 | 0 | 95.0 | 121.6 | 97.54% | 99.63% | 3 | |
| 178 | 22 | 116.0 | 155.0 | 94.13% | 98.17% | 0 | |
|
“Calligraphist” |
174 | 4 | 58.8 | 70.1 | 99.57% | 100% | 101 |
| 172 | 23 | 135.9 | 155.6 | 98.71% | 100% | 11 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
170 | 7 | 111.8 | 128.8 | 99.06% | 100% | 27 |
| 167 | 8 | 90.4 | 121.9 | 97.99% | 100% | 9 | |
| 162 | 30 | 128.7 | 158.3 | 97.75% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
161 | 14 | 67.3 | 81.9 | 96.26% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
154 | 7 | 103.9 | 134.6 | 95.71% | 99.67% | 1 |
| 151 | 4 | 117.5 | 131.6 | 98.40% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
149 | 3 | 110.2 | 129.8 | 96.66% | 100% | 2 |
| 148 | 4 | 97.8 | 129.4 | 97.00% | 99.63% | 1 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
146 | 7 | 81.7 | 94.0 | 98.77% | 100% | 29 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
138 | 1 | 92.8 | 122.0 | 94.00% | 99.61% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
137 | 5 | 53.6 | 82.3 | 94.59% | 99.40% | 5 |
|
“Relentless” |
137 | 13 | 120.9 | 139.6 | 96.62% | 99.71% | 0 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
135 | 1 | 108.2 | 126.5 | 96.73% | 99.33% | 0 |
| 134 | 6 | 85.0 | 104.5 | 98.41% | 100% | 13 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
131 | 8 | 103.9 | 129.9 | 97.44% | 99.30% | 0 |
| 130 | 17 | 73.3 | 101.6 | 96.62% | 100% | 11 | |
| 127 | 2 | 118.3 | 136.7 | 96.53% | 99.36% | 0 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
118 | 3 | 79.0 | 108.8 | 96.55% | 99.51% | 0 |
| 117 | 14 | 144.1 | 169.6 | 96.77% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
115 | 6 | 95.8 | 111.6 | 98.49% | 100% | 9 |
|
“Frost” |
111 | 4 | 119.8 | 149.5 | 96.93% | 99.68% | 0 |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
107 | 15 | 78.6 | 109.8 | 93.70% | 99.13% | 1 |
| 106 | 0 | 59.8 | N/A | 95.79% | N/A | 1 | |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
106 | 0 | 95.0 | 109.1 | 99.29% | 100% | 32 |
| 104 | 3 | 120.5 | 144.2 | 96.55% | 99.66% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
103 | 3 | 121.3 | 145.6 | 97.77% | 99.67% | 0 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
102 | 8 | 108.3 | 128.0 | 95.36% | 97.60% | 0 |
| 101 | 4 | 106.2 | 141.3 | 97.42% | 100% | 1 | |
| 101 | 5 | 97.2 | 130.1 | 96.87% | 100% | 2 | |
| 100 | 4 | 87.7 | 128.6 | 97.53% | 100% | 2 | |
| 96 | 4 | 73.9 | N/A | 95.43% | N/A | 2 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
95 | 2 | 107.9 | 138.4 | 96.26% | 99.62% | 2 |
| 94 | 4 | 121.3 | 138.4 | 96.15% | 99.01% | 0 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
94 | 4 | 107.0 | 135.7 | 97.47% | 100% | 1 |
| 93 | 8 | 152.8 | 196.7 | 98.53% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
92 | 6 | 132.6 | 150.0 | 99.04% | 99.71% | 32 |
| 92 | 7 | 123.2 | 151.1 | 94.97% | 99.05% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
92 | 1 | 88.8 | 112.8 | 96.73% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
91 | 2 | 89.6 | 115.3 | 98.19% | 100% | 8 |
| 91 | 18 | 60.7 | 67.8 | 99.14% | 100% | 63 | |
|
“Archangel” |
90 | 3 | 123.9 | 136.2 | 97.33% | 100% | 3 |
| 88 | 8 | 65.5 | 81.9 | 97.62% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
87 | 15 | 131.8 | 157.7 | 94.30% | 96.77% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
87 | 0 | 104.4 | 131.5 | 94.31% | 98.00% | 0 |
| 87 | 6 | 118.6 | 137.5 | 97.80% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“RIP” |
85 | 9 | 56.6 | 71.3 | 95.39% | 99.43% | 1 |