| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
“Couch Potato” |
884 | 30 | 100.1 | 117.1 | 99.52% | 100% | 390 |
| 879 | 7 | 81.5 | 102.9 | 97.87% | 100% | 107 | |
| 843 | 17 | 103.8 | 139.1 | 97.50% | 100% | 19 | |
| 728 | 14 | 90.5 | 114.5 | 99.30% | 100% | 227 | |
| 685 | 93 | 102.9 | 132.6 | 96.57% | 100% | 25 | |
| 647 | 31 | 116.9 | 144.0 | 96.79% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
616 | 8 | 117.3 | 141.3 | 98.42% | 100% | 36 |
| 572 | 11 | 82.8 | 114.0 | 98.44% | 100% | 64 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
487 | 13 | 124.4 | 163.3 | 97.41% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Hang 10” |
487 | 26 | 82.0 | 104.4 | 98.61% | 100% | 104 |
| 477 | 10 | 140.9 | 179.2 | 94.41% | 100% | 2 | |
| 431 | 16 | 121.2 | 137.7 | 99.21% | 100% | 76 | |
| 397 | 13 | 152.4 | 195.8 | 98.09% | 100% | 25 | |
|
“Radiation” |
358 | 12 | 124.6 | 165.8 | 96.59% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
352 | 13 | 134.2 | 149.0 | 98.53% | 100% | 25 |
| 345 | 19 | 132.7 | 168.9 | 96.93% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
322 | 27 | 90.9 | 125.6 | 97.05% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Stargazing” |
312 | 6 | 59.9 | 71.2 | 97.63% | 100% | 23 |
| 302 | 24 | 137.5 | 169.2 | 97.01% | 100% | 4 | |
| 298 | 11 | 124.5 | 146.1 | 97.51% | 100% | 1 | |
| 291 | 12 | 88.6 | 108.3 | 98.99% | 100% | 87 | |
| 289 | 6 | 112.8 | 146.2 | 97.96% | 100% | 15 | |
| 275 | 34 | 87.9 | 124.9 | 97.01% | 99.64% | 10 | |
| 272 | 6 | 74.0 | 96.7 | 96.74% | 100% | 17 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
270 | 16 | 144.2 | 170.2 | 99.25% | 100% | 23 |
| 254 | 11 | 86.8 | 111.9 | 94.77% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
247 | 12 | 112.8 | 132.5 | 97.45% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
243 | 0 | 67.5 | 87.4 | 96.96% | 100% | 9 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
242 | 18 | 107.2 | 124.3 | 96.91% | 99.65% | 1 |
| 236 | 9 | 83.7 | 108.8 | 98.26% | 99.61% | 12 | |
| 235 | 4 | 102.2 | 119.9 | 99.22% | 100% | 64 | |
| 233 | 7 | 110.2 | 153.5 | 94.46% | 99.25% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
230 | 5 | 96.9 | 121.4 | 96.73% | 99.61% | 1 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
228 | 1 | 75.9 | 90.4 | 96.96% | 100% | 3 |
| 222 | 12 | 148.8 | 172.3 | 99.20% | 100% | 28 | |
| 221 | 6 | 109.1 | 136.0 | 96.75% | 98.99% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
218 | 13 | 79.0 | 92.3 | 97.84% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Yb Better” |
217 | 12 | 125.6 | 168.5 | 96.56% | 98.65% | 2 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
213 | 10 | 113.8 | 134.9 | 97.05% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
213 | 4 | 70.8 | 82.9 | 97.68% | 100% | 6 |
| 212 | 5 | 100.1 | 120.0 | 96.77% | 99.24% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
208 | 11 | 120.6 | 140.2 | 97.69% | 100% | 5 |
| 208 | 2 | 102.1 | 127.4 | 97.97% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
205 | 5 | 101.3 | 119.8 | 98.59% | 100% | 32 |
| 200 | 12 | 121.2 | 161.2 | 94.49% | 98.19% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
197 | 3 | 118.1 | 136.4 | 99.42% | 100% | 52 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
197 | 0 | 140.2 | 160.6 | 97.46% | 100% | 1 |
|
“B Sharp” |
189 | 12 | 90.8 | 117.3 | 97.50% | 100% | 6 |
| 177 | 14 | 128.8 | 150.2 | 98.18% | 99.71% | 3 | |
|
“Underground” |
175 | 11 | 79.8 | 98.8 | 96.44% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
171 | 8 | 59.7 | 73.6 | 99.64% | 100% | 110 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
161 | 12 | 72.5 | 88.3 | 96.84% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Archangel” |
157 | 13 | 95.5 | 131.5 | 99.32% | 100% | 52 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
155 | 9 | 73.1 | 106.4 | 94.17% | 100% | 1 |
| 153 | 0 | 117.8 | 135.2 | 98.59% | 100% | 8 | |
| 152 | 8 | 94.4 | 118.4 | 98.12% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
150 | 3 | 110.3 | 129.2 | 97.55% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
150 | 6 | 115.6 | 140.6 | 96.96% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
149 | 5 | 115.9 | 149.1 | 96.70% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Core Focus” |
148 | 1 | 84.6 | 93.9 | 99.25% | 100% | 55 |
|
“Relentless” |
147 | 10 | 127.5 | 150.1 | 97.30% | 99.70% | 0 |
| 145 | 7 | 123.0 | 146.2 | 96.88% | 99.35% | 0 | |
| 139 | 8 | 141.1 | 172.3 | 99.07% | 100% | 8 | |
| 135 | 9 | 89.3 | 106.1 | 98.51% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
134 | 1 | 98.4 | 127.3 | 94.57% | 100% | 1 |
| 130 | 2 | 122.7 | 140.7 | 97.21% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Velocity Check” |
129 | 0 | 117.4 | 147.1 | 97.68% | 98.46% | 4 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
122 | 9 | 85.1 | 115.8 | 96.52% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Relentless” |
120 | 2 | 96.5 | 112.8 | 98.56% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Overdrive” |
116 | 6 | 112.6 | 138.0 | 96.48% | 100% | 1 |
| 116 | 4 | 122.2 | 145.1 | 98.05% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
113 | 0 | 113.4 | 132.1 | 96.86% | 99.00% | 0 |
|
“Frost” |
113 | 7 | 126.1 | 156.1 | 97.31% | 100% | 4 |
| 113 | 3 | 99.9 | 122.9 | 96.93% | 100% | 2 | |
| 112 | 11 | 151.3 | 174.2 | 97.02% | 100% | 1 | |
| 111 | 3 | 117.5 | 146.1 | 97.86% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
106 | 9 | 109.1 | 125.8 | 95.33% | 98.65% | 0 |
| 106 | 1 | 124.3 | 144.1 | 96.51% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Archangel” |
105 | 2 | 132.3 | 163.9 | 99.28% | 99.70% | 38 |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
104 | 10 | 83.7 | 117.0 | 92.83% | 99.57% | 0 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
102 | 4 | 113.4 | 133.1 | 97.40% | 100% | 3 |
| 101 | 13 | 96.9 | 120.5 | 98.16% | 100% | 5 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
101 | 3 | 121.9 | 142.6 | 97.91% | 99.70% | 0 |
| 101 | 7 | 127.9 | 159.4 | 95.18% | 99.36% | 0 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
100 | 9 | 112.5 | 137.4 | 96.39% | 98.67% | 0 |
| 99 | 2 | 80.2 | 89.8 | 97.11% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
95 | 2 | 110.6 | 142.1 | 94.32% | 97.28% | 0 |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
95 | 0 | 99.6 | 126.9 | 99.41% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
93 | 4 | 133.4 | 167.4 | 95.69% | 97.59% | 0 |
| 93 | 7 | 126.8 | 152.6 | 98.27% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
93 | 7 | 106.1 | 126.6 | 99.75% | 100% | 52 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
92 | 4 | 118.1 | 149.0 | 96.52% | 99.34% | 1 |
| 92 | 6 | 124.9 | 144.1 | 96.74% | 99.32% | 0 | |
| 91 | 5 | 92.1 | 116.3 | 96.00% | 99.56% | 1 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
91 | 1 | 92.4 | 120.1 | 98.32% | 100% | 3 |
| 88 | 4 | 99.8 | 129.5 | 96.73% | 99.65% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
88 | 2 | 61.1 | 93.2 | 95.29% | 100% | 1 |
| 86 | 11 | 158.9 | 181.3 | 98.58% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Relentless” |
86 | 2 | 94.1 | 115.5 | 96.48% | 99.61% | 0 |
| 83 | 1 | 91.7 | 117.3 | 97.47% | 100% | 2 |