Health Benefits of a Fire
Written by ChatGPT| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
“Couch Potato” |
1342 | 57 | 102.0 | 120.9 | 99.48% | 100% | 533 |
| 1121 | 12 | 81.4 | 109.1 | 97.86% | 100% | 119 | |
| 891 | 17 | 102.5 | 131.6 | 97.08% | 100% | 15 | |
| 852 | 19 | 91.0 | 116.4 | 99.27% | 100% | 231 | |
| 820 | 8 | 79.3 | 117.8 | 98.35% | 100% | 104 | |
| 798 | 60 | 107.0 | 134.3 | 96.53% | 100% | 21 | |
| 794 | 41 | 124.8 | 153.4 | 97.06% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
656 | 8 | 61.5 | 74.5 | 97.66% | 100% | 65 |
| 640 | 6 | 121.4 | 149.4 | 98.64% | 100% | 50 | |
| 621 | 19 | 143.5 | 195.7 | 93.90% | 98.55% | 0 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
536 | 26 | 84.2 | 95.5 | 98.31% | 100% | 88 |
| 511 | 4 | 91.1 | 111.7 | 99.08% | 100% | 173 | |
| 503 | 21 | 157.1 | 210.7 | 98.16% | 100% | 24 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
466 | 12 | 124.1 | 165.5 | 97.23% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
445 | 33 | 139.7 | 158.3 | 98.35% | 100% | 21 |
| 441 | 7 | 125.6 | 142.7 | 99.26% | 100% | 99 | |
| 403 | 22 | 138.1 | 174.1 | 96.81% | 100% | 3 | |
| 380 | 15 | 73.1 | 101.8 | 96.53% | 100% | 10 | |
|
“Radiation” |
368 | 17 | 123.3 | 166.8 | 96.13% | 99.71% | 0 |
| 363 | 21 | 85.8 | 127.0 | 97.20% | 100% | 14 | |
| 352 | 16 | 83.8 | 113.7 | 97.93% | 99.60% | 16 | |
| 351 | 24 | 142.0 | 168.1 | 97.23% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
349 | 25 | 89.6 | 124.3 | 97.10% | 100% | 3 |
| 347 | 6 | 128.7 | 149.2 | 97.39% | 99.69% | 2 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
329 | 6 | 82.2 | 104.4 | 97.91% | 100% | 21 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
313 | 5 | 109.0 | 134.3 | 97.37% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
309 | 1 | 65.5 | 89.0 | 96.65% | 100% | 7 |
| 290 | 5 | 89.0 | 113.5 | 95.11% | 99.55% | 0 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
284 | 15 | 150.4 | 175.4 | 99.05% | 100% | 22 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
267 | 4 | 77.3 | 90.9 | 97.64% | 100% | 15 |
| 261 | 8 | 100.6 | 128.6 | 96.75% | 99.22% | 2 | |
| 261 | 12 | 155.3 | 178.2 | 99.28% | 100% | 33 | |
| 261 | 2 | 112.0 | 151.0 | 94.24% | 99.57% | 0 | |
|
“Yb Better” |
260 | 15 | 134.5 | 175.9 | 96.98% | 98.63% | 0 |
|
“B Sharp” |
255 | 19 | 92.9 | 123.1 | 97.40% | 100% | 3 |
|
“The Editor” |
248 | 7 | 123.9 | 144.5 | 97.78% | 99.67% | 3 |
| 247 | 5 | 108.6 | 120.1 | 99.38% | 100% | 80 | |
| 246 | 5 | 112.9 | 139.0 | 96.83% | 99.66% | 1 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
244 | 9 | 111.8 | 137.2 | 96.62% | 99.64% | 0 |
| 240 | 2 | 103.4 | 139.3 | 97.79% | 100% | 9 | |
| 240 | 12 | 116.8 | 142.9 | 97.85% | 100% | 10 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
239 | 7 | 118.9 | 145.6 | 97.55% | 100% | 9 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
238 | 6 | 98.1 | 124.1 | 96.78% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
233 | 5 | 104.9 | 125.6 | 98.59% | 100% | 32 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
218 | 5 | 71.9 | 86.2 | 97.98% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
215 | 3 | 145.5 | 174.9 | 97.70% | 100% | 1 |
| 213 | 15 | 128.4 | 176.0 | 94.93% | 99.12% | 0 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
203 | 11 | 71.8 | 100.7 | 93.76% | 98.12% | 0 |
|
“Underground” |
202 | 9 | 80.8 | 105.1 | 96.70% | 100% | 3 |
| 195 | 1 | 124.4 | 143.1 | 98.50% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
192 | 6 | 115.8 | 139.4 | 97.15% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
190 | 2 | 117.5 | 155.4 | 97.97% | 99.06% | 5 |
| 190 | 6 | 105.2 | 138.9 | 96.62% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
187 | 2 | 85.4 | 99.4 | 99.26% | 100% | 59 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
185 | 7 | 118.3 | 153.3 | 96.51% | 99.67% | 0 |
| 182 | 6 | 124.6 | 154.8 | 96.90% | 100% | 4 | |
| 181 | 16 | 138.4 | 171.3 | 98.10% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
175 | 6 | 71.6 | 91.8 | 96.88% | 100% | 9 |
|
“Archangel” |
168 | 32 | 94.1 | 138.3 | 98.92% | 100% | 32 |
| 168 | 11 | 143.0 | 189.2 | 98.98% | 100% | 11 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
165 | 1 | 120.1 | 141.2 | 99.21% | 100% | 33 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
165 | 13 | 60.4 | 73.5 | 99.64% | 100% | 101 |
| 165 | 6 | 95.7 | 121.3 | 98.01% | 100% | 13 | |
| 145 | 4 | 90.4 | 111.3 | 98.72% | 100% | 24 | |
|
“Relentless” |
145 | 5 | 132.3 | 157.3 | 97.35% | 99.70% | 0 |
|
“Frost” |
142 | 3 | 129.1 | 156.0 | 97.05% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
141 | 7 | 85.7 | 107.3 | 93.81% | 99.58% | 1 |
| 137 | 9 | 75.0 | 100.9 | 96.51% | 99.53% | 2 | |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
135 | 1 | 100.8 | 110.0 | 99.36% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Ghoul” |
132 | 6 | 112.0 | 140.7 | 97.55% | 99.64% | 0 |
|
“Overdrive” |
130 | 0 | 116.6 | 142.5 | 97.01% | 100% | 1 |
| 130 | 9 | 134.0 | 158.4 | 95.97% | 98.80% | 0 | |
| 128 | 6 | 93.4 | 114.6 | 96.15% | 99.57% | 1 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
125 | 8 | 87.7 | 110.9 | 97.12% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
125 | 1 | 118.3 | 135.2 | 96.89% | 99.33% | 0 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
124 | 4 | 98.1 | 133.6 | 94.19% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
119 | 5 | 134.7 | 142.9 | 98.40% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
118 | 10 | 58.1 | 97.6 | 94.28% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Relentless” |
117 | 7 | 100.1 | 113.8 | 98.58% | 100% | 6 |
| 117 | 44 | 61.4 | 71.6 | 99.51% | 100% | 90 | |
| 115 | 4 | 153.3 | 179.1 | 96.95% | 99.72% | 0 | |
| 113 | 0 | 63.7 | N/A | 96.54% | N/A | 6 | |
| 112 | 11 | 163.6 | 196.4 | 98.69% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“The Editor” |
112 | 10 | 162.5 | 182.1 | 98.23% | 100% | 2 |
| 111 | 1 | 79.9 | N/A | 95.91% | N/A | 1 | |
|
“RIP” |
110 | 12 | 57.7 | 81.3 | 95.17% | 100% | 4 |
| 110 | 9 | 119.9 | 156.6 | 97.50% | 100% | 3 | |
| 110 | 2 | 126.7 | 150.2 | 96.78% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 109 | 9 | 130.3 | 160.6 | 98.44% | 99.71% | 4 | |
| 108 | 0 | 124.6 | 150.3 | 98.30% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
108 | 5 | 136.0 | 173.0 | 99.36% | 99.71% | 39 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
107 | 5 | 112.9 | 140.4 | 94.62% | 99.26% | 0 |
| 104 | 17 | 96.4 | 113.0 | 98.08% | 100% | 1 | |
| 103 | 2 | 91.2 | 121.7 | 97.70% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
103 | 1 | 95.7 | 116.4 | 98.24% | 100% | 8 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
103 | 9 | 110.2 | 130.4 | 99.81% | 100% | 63 |
|
“Relentless” |
103 | 3 | 95.6 | 117.1 | 96.83% | 99.59% | 0 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
103 | 6 | 113.8 | 145.1 | 95.98% | 99.33% | 1 |
| 101 | 2 | 126.7 | 143.8 | 96.75% | 99.67% | 0 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
101 | 7 | 117.4 | 137.2 | 96.08% | 98.66% | 1 |