| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 686 | 11 | 103.2 | 127.7 | 97.38% | 100% | 8 | |
| 490 | 2 | 83.7 | 108.3 | 98.34% | 100% | 38 | |
| 394 | 45 | 105.8 | 130.0 | 97.77% | 100% | 9 | |
| 382 | 12 | 88.5 | 115.7 | 99.15% | 100% | 79 | |
| 332 | 5 | 117.9 | 144.2 | 98.65% | 100% | 17 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
299 | 21 | 91.0 | 118.6 | 97.36% | 100% | 12 |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
283 | 5 | 126.8 | 157.1 | 97.62% | 100% | 3 |
| 281 | 9 | 114.3 | 136.0 | 97.97% | 100% | 3 | |
| 268 | 9 | 122.3 | 141.0 | 99.09% | 100% | 40 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
235 | 23 | 97.4 | 115.4 | 99.63% | 100% | 100 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
233 | 8 | 115.3 | 142.0 | 97.49% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Hang 10” |
233 | 6 | 84.3 | 103.0 | 99.14% | 100% | 54 |
| 229 | 9 | 149.4 | 171.5 | 99.01% | 100% | 12 | |
| 225 | 6 | 111.6 | 143.7 | 97.63% | 100% | 2 | |
| 223 | 12 | 157.8 | 193.1 | 97.88% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
216 | 8 | 72.8 | 87.8 | 98.05% | 100% | 15 |
| 216 | 2 | 110.7 | 149.5 | 94.39% | 99.63% | 0 | |
|
“Underground” |
187 | 10 | 80.3 | 103.7 | 96.74% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
180 | 3 | 99.6 | 119.2 | 96.67% | 99.63% | 0 |
| 177 | 2 | 97.6 | 118.2 | 98.29% | 100% | 9 | |
| 177 | 9 | 122.7 | 147.3 | 97.08% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
174 | 3 | 113.9 | 130.5 | 96.72% | 99.31% | 0 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
174 | 2 | 75.1 | 86.8 | 97.11% | 100% | 3 |
| 173 | 6 | 88.0 | 108.3 | 98.69% | 100% | 25 | |
| 173 | 9 | 141.7 | 170.1 | 97.38% | 99.72% | 0 | |
| 173 | 9 | 148.0 | 174.5 | 97.60% | 100% | 2 | |
| 165 | 9 | 77.7 | 96.6 | 97.11% | 100% | 12 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
159 | 2 | 117.9 | 132.3 | 99.33% | 100% | 41 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
157 | 9 | 60.3 | 74.0 | 99.59% | 100% | 99 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
155 | 6 | 136.3 | 154.6 | 98.73% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
154 | 11 | 147.8 | 168.9 | 99.00% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
144 | 3 | 99.1 | 128.6 | 94.47% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Stargazing” |
140 | 6 | 60.6 | 73.3 | 98.01% | 100% | 18 |
| 132 | 0 | 118.4 | 120.1 | 99.36% | 100% | 29 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
128 | 2 | 70.2 | 86.3 | 97.31% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
127 | 3 | 103.6 | 123.7 | 98.25% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
124 | 2 | 114.9 | 135.0 | 96.88% | 99.32% | 0 |
|
“Frost” |
123 | 5 | 126.3 | 148.5 | 96.91% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
122 | 6 | 111.1 | 130.6 | 97.49% | 100% | 1 |
| 121 | 7 | 88.9 | 108.9 | 95.42% | 99.11% | 0 | |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
120 | 0 | 143.9 | 163.0 | 97.21% | 99.44% | 0 |
|
“Radiation” |
117 | 1 | 128.9 | 158.4 | 97.42% | 99.37% | 0 |
| 115 | 5 | 103.8 | 130.6 | 97.26% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
115 | 1 | 85.3 | 96.8 | 99.27% | 100% | 36 |
|
“Ghoul” |
114 | 6 | 110.9 | 140.7 | 97.51% | 100% | 1 |
| 111 | 1 | 121.2 | 135.0 | 98.56% | 100% | 7 | |
| 110 | 11 | 141.3 | 175.9 | 98.82% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
110 | 3 | 89.9 | 113.1 | 97.52% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
110 | 4 | 124.2 | 152.7 | 97.33% | 100% | 1 |
| 104 | 0 | 128.0 | 155.2 | 97.16% | 100% | 1 | |
| 104 | 1 | 101.1 | 118.0 | 97.26% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“B Sharp” |
104 | 9 | 95.6 | 114.6 | 97.88% | 99.60% | 0 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
103 | 4 | 75.7 | 91.3 | 97.54% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
101 | 6 | 113.2 | 131.9 | 97.78% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
96 | 6 | 82.3 | 96.6 | 98.16% | 100% | 6 |
| 95 | 4 | 150.8 | 171.6 | 97.16% | 99.48% | 0 | |
| 93 | 4 | 130.7 | 177.9 | 95.31% | 99.70% | 0 | |
| 90 | 2 | 108.1 | 129.6 | 97.74% | 100% | 1 | |
| 89 | 2 | 124.9 | 144.6 | 96.85% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 89 | 1 | 124.2 | 141.9 | 96.53% | 99.34% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
86 | 4 | 122.7 | 143.4 | 97.78% | 99.67% | 0 |
| 84 | 5 | 123.0 | 139.7 | 98.34% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Autumnal” |
84 | 1 | 136.5 | 157.2 | 96.96% | 99.36% | 0 |
| 83 | 11 | 101.4 | 125.8 | 96.96% | 100% | 2 | |
| 83 | 1 | 133.3 | 163.9 | 95.53% | 99.42% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
81 | 1 | 96.6 | 118.9 | 98.31% | 100% | 5 |
|
“The Editor” |
81 | 2 | 120.8 | 150.9 | 97.87% | 99.68% | 0 |
| 79 | 6 | 98.5 | 115.9 | 97.66% | 100% | 2 | |
| 79 | 10 | 97.5 | 117.4 | 97.65% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Archangel” |
79 | 12 | 100.2 | 134.4 | 98.92% | 100% | 17 |
| 79 | 0 | 103.3 | 129.2 | 96.26% | 98.86% | 0 | |
| 77 | 1 | 116.7 | 136.3 | 97.04% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Rogue” |
74 | 0 | 123.6 | 147.8 | 98.94% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
72 | 3 | 119.2 | 135.4 | 97.30% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
71 | 1 | 84.4 | 99.4 | 93.43% | 98.14% | 0 |
| 71 | 3 | 132.5 | 157.9 | 97.76% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
70 | 6 | 114.1 | 131.2 | 95.72% | 99.27% | 0 |
| 69 | 3 | 69.7 | 81.7 | 97.54% | 100% | 1 | |
| 69 | 2 | 93.4 | 108.5 | 95.54% | 99.50% | 0 | |
| 68 | 4 | 101.0 | 128.5 | 97.99% | 100% | 6 | |
| 66 | 1 | 90.0 | 105.6 | 96.08% | 99.08% | 0 | |
| 65 | 0 | 97.9 | 116.5 | 97.12% | 99.20% | 0 | |
| 65 | 1 | 112.5 | 137.8 | 93.71% | 99.62% | 0 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
64 | 1 | 66.0 | 88.1 | 97.88% | 100% | 6 |
| 64 | 3 | 111.2 | 128.9 | 97.67% | 99.29% | 0 | |
| 63 | 2 | 95.4 | 109.4 | 98.23% | 100% | 4 | |
|
“#NoFiggyPudding” |
63 | 3 | 61.5 | 112.8 | 92.36% | 98.67% | 0 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
59 | 3 | 109.1 | 129.3 | 99.59% | 100% | 23 |
|
“Frost” |
59 | 5 | 95.1 | 113.6 | 95.83% | 98.86% | 0 |
|
“Radioactive” |
58 | 4 | 80.7 | 98.2 | 95.99% | 99.05% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
57 | 2 | 115.9 | 145.6 | 95.01% | 99.31% | 0 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
57 | 2 | 169.0 | 190.4 | 97.67% | 99.20% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
57 | 6 | 118.7 | 139.2 | 98.60% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Stargazing” |
56 | 0 | 67.0 | 80.3 | 98.46% | 100% | 7 |
| 56 | 1 | 86.7 | 110.4 | 97.28% | 99.57% | 0 | |
| 56 | 0 | 120.2 | 152.1 | 97.96% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 54 | 1 | 129.2 | 144.4 | 98.29% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 53 | 1 | 131.7 | 155.5 | 97.65% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Relentless” |
53 | 0 | 99.1 | 109.4 | 98.62% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Horizon” |
53 | 0 | 87.9 | 112.6 | 94.78% | 98.37% | 0 |