| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 21 | 97.0 | 122.7 | 96.84% | 100% | 3 | |
| 541 | 9 | 80.4 | 105.6 | 98.29% | 100% | 47 | |
| 486 | 60 | 102.6 | 126.3 | 97.35% | 100% | 11 | |
| 430 | 15 | 86.6 | 112.0 | 99.20% | 100% | 95 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
369 | 35 | 86.7 | 122.4 | 96.90% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
357 | 8 | 112.2 | 133.7 | 98.44% | 100% | 12 |
| 320 | 4 | 115.9 | 147.9 | 97.50% | 100% | 1 | |
| 293 | 9 | 118.9 | 135.2 | 99.13% | 100% | 47 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
292 | 4 | 120.7 | 146.2 | 97.20% | 99.39% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
290 | 8 | 111.4 | 133.8 | 97.14% | 100% | 5 |
| 277 | 8 | 114.4 | 141.2 | 97.83% | 100% | 11 | |
| 240 | 16 | 147.3 | 170.3 | 99.10% | 100% | 16 | |
| 233 | 21 | 140.8 | 164.7 | 97.27% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
231 | 13 | 83.9 | 99.2 | 98.97% | 100% | 39 |
| 220 | 9 | 104.0 | 138.7 | 93.97% | 98.76% | 0 | |
| 220 | 10 | 94.0 | 110.1 | 98.15% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
218 | 2 | 74.8 | 91.9 | 97.44% | 100% | 6 |
| 216 | 16 | 151.5 | 190.4 | 97.83% | 100% | 3 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
216 | 10 | 108.4 | 128.5 | 96.36% | 99.62% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
215 | 5 | 95.6 | 117.7 | 96.28% | 100% | 1 |
| 209 | 14 | 136.9 | 171.0 | 97.20% | 99.72% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
207 | 11 | 133.7 | 150.8 | 98.43% | 100% | 11 |
| 192 | 8 | 73.3 | 96.9 | 96.70% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Underground” |
189 | 8 | 78.3 | 96.4 | 96.48% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
188 | 3 | 67.3 | 84.6 | 97.43% | 100% | 12 |
|
“Radiation” |
186 | 4 | 122.9 | 150.9 | 96.87% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
182 | 13 | 94.0 | 113.2 | 99.63% | 100% | 82 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
179 | 12 | 144.7 | 161.2 | 99.06% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
171 | 5 | 60.0 | 71.7 | 99.64% | 100% | 115 |
|
“Afterglow” |
170 | 3 | 116.7 | 135.7 | 99.21% | 100% | 36 |
| 166 | 10 | 120.1 | 146.0 | 96.86% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
157 | 4 | 58.9 | 70.8 | 98.07% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
145 | 5 | 91.9 | 115.3 | 93.65% | 98.48% | 0 |
|
“B Sharp” |
142 | 12 | 91.1 | 124.8 | 97.72% | 99.62% | 0 |
| 139 | 25 | 84.6 | 100.3 | 95.03% | 99.54% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
139 | 6 | 103.3 | 122.3 | 97.11% | 99.64% | 0 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
138 | 9 | 108.1 | 123.9 | 97.17% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
138 | 2 | 67.8 | 83.6 | 96.69% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
136 | 3 | 111.5 | 131.2 | 96.75% | 98.97% | 0 |
| 136 | 27 | 118.7 | 157.9 | 94.56% | 98.85% | 0 | |
| 133 | 1 | 117.7 | 134.5 | 98.52% | 100% | 4 | |
| 130 | 7 | 85.3 | 106.4 | 98.69% | 100% | 16 | |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
126 | 0 | 139.1 | 162.0 | 97.28% | 100% | 4 |
| 122 | 23 | 90.6 | 120.6 | 96.17% | 100% | 1 | |
| 118 | 5 | 120.4 | 145.5 | 98.18% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“The Editor” |
118 | 3 | 121.1 | 138.2 | 97.95% | 100% | 3 |
| 116 | 0 | 119.0 | 129.9 | 99.17% | 100% | 25 | |
| 112 | 1 | 121.7 | 143.2 | 96.60% | 99.32% | 0 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
112 | 6 | 73.5 | 88.6 | 97.43% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
111 | 0 | 97.9 | 115.2 | 98.02% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
110 | 7 | 82.0 | 105.0 | 96.65% | 99.57% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
109 | 1 | 84.0 | 93.2 | 99.16% | 100% | 41 |
|
“Frost” |
106 | 4 | 122.5 | 144.2 | 96.82% | 99.70% | 0 |
| 104 | 5 | 92.5 | 116.2 | 97.68% | 100% | 1 | |
| 102 | 0 | 97.9 | 110.0 | 97.11% | 99.61% | 0 | |
| 99 | 4 | 118.7 | 149.8 | 96.29% | 100% | 1 | |
| 99 | 14 | 139.5 | 169.4 | 98.76% | 100% | 5 | |
| 99 | 12 | 147.7 | 166.8 | 97.25% | 99.41% | 0 | |
| 96 | 2 | 121.1 | 135.8 | 96.24% | 99.08% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
95 | 3 | 82.6 | 102.2 | 92.69% | 99.55% | 0 |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
95 | 2 | 122.7 | 143.3 | 97.52% | 100% | 1 |
| 94 | 6 | 104.3 | 129.7 | 97.03% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
93 | 5 | 114.2 | 132.0 | 97.69% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
93 | 5 | 114.9 | 142.5 | 96.49% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
91 | 5 | 80.4 | 92.1 | 97.87% | 100% | 2 |
| 90 | 4 | 110.6 | 137.4 | 96.51% | 99.31% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
85 | 3 | 89.3 | 106.2 | 98.44% | 100% | 5 |
| 83 | 4 | 99.6 | 123.4 | 96.64% | 100% | 1 | |
| 82 | 4 | 127.7 | 146.8 | 95.56% | 98.28% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
81 | 13 | 97.5 | 126.6 | 99.09% | 100% | 18 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
81 | 2 | 109.7 | 127.7 | 97.16% | 100% | 2 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
80 | 1 | 107.9 | 128.0 | 93.93% | 97.89% | 0 |
| 80 | 1 | 96.8 | 120.2 | 97.91% | 100% | 3 | |
| 78 | 2 | 132.6 | 153.3 | 98.05% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
77 | 6 | 108.7 | 127.6 | 94.81% | 98.58% | 0 |
| 77 | 9 | 65.3 | 79.6 | 97.08% | 99.49% | 0 | |
|
“Autumnal” |
76 | 3 | 129.6 | 147.7 | 96.66% | 99.13% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
76 | 5 | 96.6 | 108.8 | 98.40% | 100% | 2 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
75 | 1 | 77.5 | 96.4 | 93.69% | 98.04% | 0 |
| 75 | 30 | 89.6 | 107.6 | 97.74% | 100% | 4 | |
| 75 | 4 | 92.7 | 117.4 | 96.67% | 99.57% | 0 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
73 | 10 | 108.8 | 130.8 | 99.68% | 100% | 33 |
| 71 | 1 | 97.3 | 116.0 | 95.29% | 98.82% | 0 | |
| 71 | 0 | 120.2 | 138.5 | 97.84% | 99.38% | 0 | |
| 70 | 7 | 107.5 | 125.3 | 97.26% | 99.63% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
69 | 1 | 64.1 | 77.1 | 98.38% | 100% | 5 |
| 69 | 2 | 80.4 | 99.0 | 97.04% | 99.56% | 0 | |
| 66 | 0 | 105.8 | 139.1 | 92.78% | 98.94% | 0 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
64 | 4 | 84.4 | 108.8 | 97.00% | 99.55% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
64 | 10 | 116.5 | 141.5 | 98.63% | 100% | 3 |
| 63 | 3 | 89.6 | 109.7 | 98.48% | 100% | 10 | |
|
“Rogue” |
63 | 1 | 117.3 | 135.9 | 98.76% | 100% | 5 |
| 62 | 4 | 139.7 | 166.1 | 95.43% | 98.02% | 0 | |
| 61 | 12 | 131.2 | 154.5 | 97.68% | 99.70% | 0 | |
| 61 | 11 | 159.6 | 179.7 | 98.50% | 99.76% | 0 | |
|
“Frost Typist” |
58 | 3 | 59.0 | 89.6 | 98.49% | 100% | 14 |
| 57 | 0 | 89.3 | 114.9 | 95.32% | 98.31% | 0 | |
| 56 | 1 | 102.2 | 120.5 | 95.30% | 98.46% | 0 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
55 | 0 | 86.0 | 114.5 | 93.47% | 98.56% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
55 | 10 | 63.0 | 80.7 | 94.32% | 100% | 1 |