| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 879 | 24 | 101.0 | 128.1 | 97.08% | 100% | 9 | |
| 749 | 16 | 81.2 | 101.6 | 98.45% | 100% | 66 | |
| 587 | 7 | 87.1 | 113.1 | 99.11% | 100% | 119 | |
| 548 | 80 | 102.4 | 128.3 | 97.33% | 100% | 13 | |
| 470 | 3 | 116.1 | 136.1 | 98.58% | 100% | 27 | |
| 451 | 10 | 92.4 | 113.1 | 98.36% | 100% | 25 | |
| 443 | 11 | 117.1 | 141.3 | 97.16% | 100% | 1 | |
| 409 | 17 | 119.6 | 134.3 | 99.04% | 100% | 48 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
354 | 18 | 133.5 | 150.9 | 98.30% | 100% | 14 |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
351 | 9 | 123.8 | 157.4 | 97.60% | 100% | 3 |
| 316 | 21 | 135.8 | 173.9 | 97.35% | 99.72% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
314 | 29 | 88.8 | 122.1 | 96.86% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
309 | 1 | 63.9 | 83.6 | 96.69% | 100% | 9 |
| 301 | 21 | 151.5 | 194.8 | 98.13% | 100% | 20 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
294 | 13 | 82.9 | 99.1 | 99.01% | 100% | 66 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
279 | 10 | 96.7 | 118.4 | 96.64% | 100% | 2 |
| 273 | 8 | 114.3 | 134.1 | 97.93% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
244 | 12 | 115.1 | 141.7 | 97.60% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Yb Better” |
244 | 22 | 137.3 | 162.3 | 96.78% | 98.67% | 1 |
| 239 | 7 | 151.6 | 177.8 | 99.21% | 100% | 27 | |
| 233 | 12 | 122.8 | 156.1 | 94.65% | 98.81% | 0 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
231 | 12 | 112.7 | 132.2 | 96.65% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
227 | 1 | 75.2 | 89.4 | 97.01% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
225 | 16 | 144.5 | 164.6 | 99.14% | 100% | 16 |
| 222 | 8 | 74.0 | 96.9 | 96.54% | 100% | 14 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
221 | 19 | 95.7 | 111.6 | 99.64% | 100% | 98 |
|
“Radiation” |
218 | 13 | 123.6 | 155.1 | 96.92% | 100% | 2 |
| 217 | 20 | 142.8 | 172.2 | 97.52% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
217 | 4 | 107.3 | 133.8 | 97.29% | 99.66% | 1 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
211 | 6 | 67.1 | 80.6 | 97.46% | 100% | 11 |
| 209 | 10 | 126.2 | 187.1 | 93.89% | 98.68% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
203 | 3 | 60.0 | 69.6 | 98.40% | 100% | 37 |
|
“Underground” |
203 | 7 | 79.5 | 106.7 | 96.27% | 100% | 3 |
| 200 | 6 | 106.7 | 146.7 | 94.04% | 99.30% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
190 | 8 | 123.8 | 144.9 | 96.79% | 100% | 1 |
|
“B Sharp” |
184 | 3 | 92.6 | 122.5 | 97.43% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
173 | 10 | 79.9 | 94.5 | 97.97% | 100% | 11 |
| 173 | 14 | 123.8 | 146.6 | 97.48% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
170 | 4 | 115.4 | 133.3 | 99.35% | 100% | 41 |
| 167 | 0 | 114.9 | 120.1 | 99.25% | 100% | 40 | |
| 166 | 9 | 112.8 | 136.1 | 97.14% | 99.66% | 0 | |
| 165 | 9 | 91.0 | 125.2 | 96.54% | 99.65% | 2 | |
|
“Calligraphist” |
161 | 4 | 59.7 | 71.2 | 99.57% | 100% | 91 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
160 | 4 | 98.7 | 129.6 | 94.38% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
159 | 0 | 103.5 | 126.3 | 98.65% | 100% | 22 |
| 158 | 10 | 122.3 | 147.0 | 96.84% | 99.66% | 0 | |
| 157 | 9 | 88.0 | 113.0 | 98.71% | 100% | 23 | |
| 152 | 3 | 89.5 | 109.8 | 95.18% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
152 | 6 | 73.3 | 86.8 | 96.89% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Relentless” |
138 | 6 | 96.5 | 114.2 | 98.29% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
138 | 5 | 84.8 | 109.6 | 96.57% | 100% | 3 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
135 | 2 | 107.3 | 131.7 | 94.97% | 98.51% | 1 |
| 134 | 5 | 125.0 | 148.6 | 97.00% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost” |
134 | 6 | 127.8 | 152.8 | 97.27% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
132 | 2 | 85.6 | 97.4 | 99.30% | 100% | 40 |
| 130 | 2 | 122.0 | 143.1 | 96.49% | 100% | 1 | |
| 129 | 0 | 99.6 | 113.5 | 96.85% | 99.60% | 0 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
125 | 5 | 83.5 | 119.9 | 94.26% | 99.57% | 0 |
|
“Ghoul” |
123 | 7 | 107.2 | 125.4 | 97.60% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 122 | 2 | 119.5 | 145.3 | 98.67% | 100% | 9 | |
| 122 | 4 | 93.1 | 121.3 | 97.81% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
121 | 4 | 116.3 | 145.0 | 96.91% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
121 | 2 | 113.7 | 130.5 | 96.67% | 99.34% | 0 |
|
“The Editor” |
120 | 5 | 120.0 | 142.8 | 97.58% | 99.67% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
119 | 15 | 96.4 | 127.1 | 99.31% | 100% | 35 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
118 | 0 | 141.2 | 158.9 | 97.17% | 99.73% | 0 |
| 117 | 9 | 149.6 | 192.5 | 97.03% | 99.72% | 0 | |
|
“Velocity Check” |
116 | 1 | 123.3 | 152.3 | 97.62% | 99.39% | 0 |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
115 | 2 | 123.9 | 145.6 | 97.68% | 100% | 2 |
| 112 | 14 | 140.2 | 168.2 | 98.79% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
109 | 4 | 113.1 | 130.3 | 97.66% | 100% | 1 |
| 107 | 7 | 92.7 | 116.2 | 96.01% | 99.56% | 0 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
105 | 6 | 78.0 | 98.2 | 94.34% | 98.10% | 1 |
| 104 | 2 | 100.4 | 123.8 | 98.01% | 100% | 3 | |
| 102 | 4 | 100.8 | 125.3 | 96.75% | 100% | 1 | |
| 102 | 4 | 101.9 | 129.7 | 97.02% | 100% | 1 | |
| 101 | 2 | 122.7 | 138.0 | 96.48% | 99.06% | 0 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
100 | 6 | 118.2 | 145.8 | 96.50% | 99.01% | 0 |
| 94 | 12 | 95.1 | 109.6 | 97.78% | 100% | 2 | |
| 92 | 7 | 94.5 | 120.9 | 96.91% | 100% | 1 | |
| 90 | 20 | 132.7 | 156.0 | 97.79% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
89 | 4 | 113.4 | 138.0 | 97.60% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
89 | 3 | 91.2 | 122.2 | 98.35% | 100% | 6 |
| 86 | 3 | 67.2 | 80.7 | 97.35% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Relentless” |
86 | 1 | 93.1 | 116.8 | 96.62% | 98.79% | 1 |
|
“Archangel” |
85 | 3 | 135.8 | 158.1 | 99.08% | 99.71% | 14 |
| 85 | 1 | 93.0 | 116.8 | 95.49% | 99.59% | 0 | |
| 84 | 5 | 133.2 | 151.5 | 95.67% | 98.73% | 0 | |
| 83 | 4 | 130.6 | 154.6 | 97.76% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“I Am The One Who Types” |
81 | 12 | 109.7 | 133.4 | 97.32% | 99.31% | 0 |
|
“Autumnal” |
81 | 1 | 132.2 | 150.9 | 96.67% | 99.03% | 0 |
| 81 | 2 | 98.9 | 115.7 | 95.50% | 99.24% | 0 | |
| 79 | 2 | 118.2 | 144.7 | 97.96% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“The Editor” |
78 | 1 | 108.2 | 126.2 | 97.57% | 100% | 2 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
76 | 2 | 87.3 | 104.0 | 97.54% | 100% | 1 |
| 75 | 2 | 121.1 | 144.5 | 98.29% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
74 | 4 | 115.7 | 136.4 | 96.05% | 99.13% | 0 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
74 | 8 | 64.3 | 97.4 | 94.36% | 98.51% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
72 | 10 | 115.0 | 138.4 | 98.34% | 100% | 4 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
72 | 12 | 107.8 | 131.4 | 99.82% | 100% | 48 |