About Season 2: Military Menagerie
Written by Parz| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 932 | 26 | 100.4 | 129.9 | 97.05% | 100% | 11 | |
| 770 | 6 | 80.4 | 106.4 | 97.95% | 100% | 54 | |
| 627 | 82 | 101.5 | 131.4 | 97.52% | 100% | 28 | |
| 566 | 12 | 87.4 | 111.5 | 99.24% | 100% | 146 | |
| 537 | 8 | 116.4 | 137.9 | 98.45% | 100% | 35 | |
| 502 | 15 | 92.7 | 118.6 | 98.39% | 100% | 35 | |
| 480 | 9 | 116.3 | 148.8 | 97.25% | 100% | 4 | |
| 388 | 13 | 119.3 | 138.5 | 99.13% | 100% | 59 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
375 | 12 | 136.1 | 151.8 | 98.31% | 100% | 11 |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
367 | 11 | 119.7 | 154.6 | 97.27% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Ghoul” |
351 | 33 | 87.7 | 124.6 | 97.13% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Hang 10” |
334 | 5 | 83.3 | 97.8 | 98.88% | 100% | 66 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
322 | 43 | 95.8 | 118.2 | 99.66% | 100% | 166 |
| 311 | 16 | 153.1 | 193.7 | 98.14% | 100% | 19 | |
| 304 | 20 | 133.1 | 168.6 | 96.88% | 99.73% | 1 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
288 | 18 | 105.0 | 132.3 | 97.11% | 99.29% | 2 |
| 276 | 17 | 142.9 | 170.8 | 97.47% | 100% | 5 | |
| 275 | 10 | 113.1 | 136.0 | 97.61% | 100% | 9 | |
| 269 | 7 | 127.0 | 187.6 | 94.38% | 98.00% | 0 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
247 | 9 | 109.8 | 134.4 | 96.51% | 99.30% | 0 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
245 | 0 | 64.5 | 83.1 | 96.52% | 100% | 3 |
| 244 | 17 | 150.5 | 187.2 | 99.11% | 100% | 24 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
243 | 22 | 142.1 | 167.9 | 99.01% | 100% | 10 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
237 | 14 | 94.0 | 129.8 | 96.23% | 99.56% | 0 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
234 | 9 | 113.8 | 139.4 | 97.50% | 100% | 5 |
| 219 | 9 | 74.2 | 98.0 | 96.92% | 100% | 10 | |
| 216 | 16 | 119.8 | 170.5 | 94.58% | 98.77% | 0 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
213 | 2 | 74.5 | 91.9 | 97.36% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Stargazing” |
208 | 6 | 59.0 | 69.6 | 97.49% | 100% | 25 |
| 205 | 4 | 108.7 | 141.5 | 94.11% | 99.07% | 0 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
204 | 11 | 69.1 | 82.1 | 97.50% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Yb Better” |
199 | 17 | 134.1 | 162.1 | 96.05% | 98.94% | 0 |
|
“Radiation” |
199 | 7 | 124.2 | 157.3 | 96.94% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Afterglow” |
193 | 4 | 114.9 | 132.7 | 99.31% | 100% | 38 |
|
“Underground” |
192 | 9 | 79.8 | 103.8 | 96.48% | 100% | 1 |
| 188 | 7 | 113.0 | 143.3 | 97.24% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“B Sharp” |
183 | 9 | 90.3 | 118.2 | 97.41% | 100% | 1 |
| 177 | 8 | 121.3 | 143.3 | 97.30% | 99.68% | 1 | |
| 175 | 16 | 119.5 | 141.8 | 96.67% | 99.66% | 0 | |
| 175 | 22 | 91.0 | 119.5 | 96.47% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
174 | 0 | 100.4 | 124.9 | 98.42% | 100% | 18 |
| 171 | 8 | 88.0 | 108.3 | 95.43% | 99.54% | 0 | |
|
“Calligraphist” |
170 | 8 | 59.8 | 76.1 | 99.58% | 100% | 108 |
|
“Relentless” |
170 | 8 | 128.3 | 159.8 | 97.23% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
155 | 4 | 84.0 | 93.6 | 99.16% | 100% | 55 |
|
“Frost” |
153 | 5 | 122.1 | 155.8 | 96.78% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
153 | 6 | 79.1 | 96.4 | 97.76% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
151 | 2 | 98.0 | 140.3 | 94.53% | 99.53% | 0 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
151 | 6 | 74.5 | 89.7 | 97.11% | 100% | 3 |
| 148 | 0 | 116.6 | 128.1 | 99.27% | 100% | 40 | |
| 148 | 5 | 87.3 | 107.5 | 98.35% | 100% | 14 | |
|
“Relentless” |
145 | 3 | 94.8 | 114.9 | 98.52% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
143 | 3 | 83.5 | 109.0 | 96.65% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
143 | 0 | 114.8 | 133.3 | 96.81% | 99.34% | 0 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
141 | 7 | 112.5 | 145.7 | 96.50% | 99.36% | 0 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
139 | 0 | 139.1 | 161.8 | 97.22% | 99.39% | 0 |
| 137 | 3 | 98.8 | 115.7 | 97.18% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
136 | 7 | 110.9 | 130.3 | 97.26% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“The Editor” |
130 | 9 | 122.5 | 145.9 | 97.99% | 100% | 3 |
| 128 | 3 | 100.1 | 126.2 | 97.61% | 100% | 1 | |
| 128 | 11 | 93.5 | 117.7 | 97.89% | 99.57% | 8 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
127 | 7 | 74.1 | 101.7 | 94.01% | 98.99% | 0 |
| 125 | 4 | 119.0 | 135.1 | 98.36% | 99.68% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
123 | 14 | 97.1 | 126.5 | 98.97% | 100% | 23 |
| 122 | 2 | 125.0 | 145.6 | 96.56% | 99.07% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
119 | 4 | 105.2 | 128.5 | 97.50% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
117 | 2 | 112.7 | 147.5 | 97.14% | 98.45% | 0 |
| 117 | 8 | 122.8 | 146.3 | 98.05% | 100% | 3 | |
| 112 | 3 | 120.5 | 139.0 | 96.89% | 99.34% | 0 | |
| 108 | 9 | 147.1 | 172.0 | 96.92% | 99.48% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
107 | 3 | 121.8 | 144.9 | 97.82% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 106 | 15 | 94.3 | 119.3 | 97.49% | 99.60% | 0 | |
| 105 | 2 | 130.3 | 154.1 | 95.68% | 99.03% | 0 | |
| 105 | 1 | 99.2 | 124.0 | 96.80% | 99.64% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
104 | 3 | 136.1 | 165.9 | 99.31% | 99.72% | 32 |
|
“Couch Potato” |
104 | 8 | 120.4 | 137.6 | 96.72% | 99.00% | 0 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
103 | 3 | 105.4 | 127.2 | 94.61% | 98.56% | 0 |
|
“Relentless” |
103 | 4 | 89.4 | 114.0 | 96.25% | 99.60% | 0 |
| 102 | 9 | 93.4 | 107.7 | 96.35% | 100% | 1 | |
| 102 | 1 | 101.9 | 133.3 | 97.12% | 100% | 3 | |
| 99 | 13 | 139.4 | 166.8 | 98.70% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
96 | 6 | 85.4 | 116.0 | 93.86% | 98.68% | 1 |
| 92 | 17 | 134.4 | 152.3 | 97.98% | 100% | 1 | |
| 92 | 2 | 112.9 | 144.5 | 97.81% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 87 | 5 | 67.0 | 82.7 | 97.39% | 100% | 3 | |
| 86 | 6 | 91.0 | 119.9 | 96.65% | 99.21% | 0 | |
|
“I Am The One Who Types” |
85 | 10 | 109.9 | 126.1 | 97.17% | 99.31% | 0 |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
85 | 7 | 110.8 | 136.6 | 99.79% | 100% | 53 |
|
“Sunscorched” |
85 | 1 | 90.5 | 108.1 | 98.24% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
84 | 8 | 64.1 | 90.8 | 94.49% | 98.98% | 0 |
| 83 | 6 | 125.2 | 152.2 | 97.69% | 99.42% | 1 | |
| 82 | 16 | 86.4 | 106.5 | 93.81% | 98.65% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
82 | 1 | 83.9 | 105.1 | 93.90% | 98.00% | 0 |
| 81 | 0 | 92.2 | 122.4 | 95.63% | 99.58% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
80 | 2 | 106.2 | 128.0 | 97.44% | 100% | 2 |
| 79 | 6 | 125.3 | 140.3 | 96.61% | 99.68% | 0 | |
| 76 | 0 | 99.5 | 119.8 | 95.53% | 99.22% | 0 | |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
76 | 9 | 109.6 | 130.2 | 97.72% | 100% | 1 |
| 75 | 9 | 87.3 | 109.2 | 98.86% | 100% | 14 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
75 | 5 | 110.8 | 130.7 | 98.06% | 100% | 2 |