| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | 20 | 98.4 | 124.3 | 96.78% | 100% | 7 | |
| 673 | 77 | 100.2 | 129.2 | 96.83% | 100% | 19 | |
| 646 | 6 | 79.6 | 101.2 | 97.75% | 100% | 39 | |
| 551 | 13 | 89.2 | 114.2 | 99.17% | 100% | 136 | |
| 528 | 17 | 118.2 | 152.6 | 97.19% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
499 | 24 | 96.9 | 113.3 | 99.55% | 100% | 219 |
| 487 | 8 | 115.0 | 141.0 | 98.17% | 100% | 20 | |
| 435 | 16 | 93.6 | 119.9 | 98.38% | 100% | 37 | |
| 384 | 6 | 118.8 | 140.7 | 99.13% | 100% | 55 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
380 | 10 | 119.9 | 151.4 | 96.94% | 99.42% | 0 |
| 370 | 14 | 130.9 | 179.8 | 94.39% | 98.61% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
342 | 42 | 88.4 | 129.5 | 96.73% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Hang 10” |
339 | 16 | 82.1 | 99.4 | 99.07% | 100% | 73 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
325 | 28 | 131.6 | 148.7 | 98.22% | 100% | 12 |
| 304 | 19 | 147.1 | 184.9 | 97.71% | 100% | 7 | |
| 295 | 25 | 133.1 | 163.4 | 96.69% | 99.72% | 0 | |
| 286 | 5 | 112.6 | 134.0 | 97.86% | 100% | 15 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
284 | 13 | 59.2 | 72.2 | 97.84% | 100% | 28 |
| 270 | 32 | 138.1 | 175.5 | 96.92% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
240 | 7 | 112.4 | 134.2 | 97.31% | 100% | 8 |
| 236 | 11 | 74.8 | 96.0 | 96.76% | 100% | 12 | |
| 234 | 2 | 110.2 | 127.2 | 99.36% | 100% | 57 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
232 | 2 | 64.3 | 88.1 | 96.46% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
232 | 23 | 101.8 | 122.6 | 96.35% | 100% | 1 |
| 231 | 2 | 107.5 | 154.2 | 93.69% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Radiation” |
228 | 9 | 123.3 | 156.6 | 96.41% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
228 | 32 | 141.9 | 162.5 | 98.82% | 100% | 8 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
223 | 6 | 112.4 | 131.8 | 96.38% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Yb Better” |
218 | 17 | 127.6 | 158.5 | 96.04% | 98.69% | 1 |
| 208 | 15 | 85.8 | 108.1 | 94.58% | 99.07% | 0 | |
| 205 | 24 | 146.0 | 177.1 | 99.01% | 100% | 15 | |
| 201 | 4 | 122.2 | 147.3 | 97.32% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Underground” |
199 | 5 | 77.9 | 101.8 | 95.83% | 99.53% | 0 |
|
“Afterglow” |
195 | 2 | 114.7 | 130.8 | 99.27% | 100% | 46 |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
193 | 6 | 93.4 | 116.5 | 96.41% | 99.21% | 1 |
| 193 | 16 | 118.0 | 152.2 | 94.08% | 99.11% | 0 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
189 | 9 | 66.1 | 77.7 | 97.45% | 100% | 5 |
| 188 | 11 | 109.3 | 130.1 | 96.35% | 99.31% | 0 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
184 | 2 | 75.6 | 92.0 | 97.55% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
175 | 3 | 101.1 | 124.3 | 98.65% | 100% | 26 |
| 174 | 14 | 120.4 | 150.7 | 96.66% | 99.30% | 0 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
174 | 11 | 79.5 | 97.0 | 97.83% | 100% | 9 |
| 174 | 14 | 90.5 | 123.7 | 96.44% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
162 | 4 | 96.5 | 128.0 | 93.89% | 99.25% | 0 |
|
“B Sharp” |
161 | 14 | 88.5 | 109.1 | 97.32% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
160 | 1 | 112.9 | 150.8 | 97.43% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
157 | 8 | 60.5 | 70.8 | 99.60% | 100% | 94 |
|
“Relentless” |
156 | 11 | 124.4 | 150.7 | 96.84% | 99.39% | 0 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
155 | 0 | 138.7 | 167.3 | 97.04% | 99.71% | 0 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
152 | 9 | 72.5 | 89.1 | 96.66% | 100% | 6 |
| 146 | 8 | 120.4 | 141.3 | 98.36% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
143 | 11 | 110.8 | 133.4 | 97.00% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
142 | 6 | 111.9 | 137.5 | 95.97% | 100% | 1 |
| 140 | 4 | 97.7 | 111.3 | 96.52% | 100% | 1 | |
| 140 | 2 | 99.2 | 129.5 | 97.46% | 99.64% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
140 | 3 | 118.1 | 135.7 | 97.66% | 99.34% | 0 |
|
“Core Focus” |
139 | 3 | 84.2 | 94.2 | 99.17% | 100% | 38 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
134 | 5 | 82.1 | 108.2 | 96.63% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Frost” |
129 | 9 | 122.8 | 157.5 | 96.75% | 99.36% | 0 |
| 128 | 13 | 128.1 | 150.4 | 97.91% | 99.72% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
125 | 4 | 102.6 | 128.9 | 97.12% | 99.65% | 0 |
| 123 | 13 | 92.8 | 118.5 | 97.57% | 100% | 6 | |
| 123 | 18 | 146.3 | 167.2 | 96.81% | 99.48% | 0 | |
| 123 | 6 | 86.5 | 107.2 | 98.68% | 100% | 18 | |
| 118 | 21 | 140.1 | 163.1 | 98.76% | 100% | 3 | |
| 118 | 6 | 118.1 | 142.9 | 96.44% | 99.32% | 1 | |
| 116 | 5 | 122.0 | 146.6 | 97.77% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Archangel” |
112 | 23 | 95.6 | 123.7 | 98.89% | 100% | 27 |
| 112 | 4 | 120.5 | 141.4 | 96.21% | 99.67% | 0 | |
| 108 | 3 | 100.1 | 129.4 | 96.69% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
104 | 2 | 112.1 | 131.2 | 96.68% | 99.32% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
102 | 4 | 130.7 | 161.4 | 99.09% | 99.41% | 32 |
|
“Relentless” |
101 | 0 | 90.2 | 123.9 | 96.23% | 99.19% | 0 |
| 100 | 5 | 123.0 | 142.8 | 96.23% | 99.06% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
99 | 2 | 95.3 | 106.4 | 98.06% | 100% | 5 |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
99 | 7 | 74.3 | 103.0 | 93.92% | 97.45% | 0 |
| 99 | 10 | 127.0 | 154.8 | 94.68% | 99.44% | 0 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
98 | 7 | 120.9 | 143.6 | 97.72% | 100% | 1 |
| 97 | 7 | 87.6 | 109.5 | 98.41% | 100% | 14 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
95 | 5 | 113.2 | 134.8 | 97.95% | 100% | 3 |
| 94 | 10 | 100.1 | 131.4 | 96.42% | 100% | 1 | |
| 93 | 3 | 80.2 | 106.2 | 97.75% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
89 | 9 | 111.0 | 132.9 | 95.18% | 98.67% | 0 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
88 | 9 | 110.1 | 135.8 | 97.39% | 100% | 1 |
| 87 | 4 | 114.5 | 143.0 | 97.45% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
87 | 5 | 113.1 | 140.0 | 96.34% | 99.24% | 0 |
| 86 | 3 | 69.4 | 84.9 | 97.57% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
84 | 3 | 85.7 | 122.7 | 94.04% | 100% | 2 |
| 84 | 6 | 93.4 | 116.3 | 96.24% | 99.17% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
84 | 11 | 63.4 | 96.8 | 94.79% | 100% | 1 |
| 83 | 4 | 128.9 | 154.6 | 97.68% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
83 | 4 | 115.3 | 147.0 | 96.42% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“The Editor” |
83 | 0 | 107.1 | 133.9 | 97.58% | 100% | 3 |
| 83 | 2 | 93.5 | 114.7 | 96.39% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
80 | 3 | 89.1 | 106.3 | 98.16% | 100% | 3 |
|
“One Shot OG” |
78 | 2 | 108.9 | 134.7 | 94.50% | 99.27% | 0 |
| 76 | 14 | 92.4 | 114.4 | 97.56% | 99.60% | 0 | |
| 72 | 2 | 95.9 | 116.4 | 98.02% | 100% | 2 | |
| 72 | 1 | 61.4 | N/A | 96.91% | N/A | 1 | |
| 72 | 0 | 95.2 | 114.1 | 94.37% | 98.85% | 0 |