| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 841 | 19 | 101.6 | 125.8 | 97.26% | 100% | 8 | |
| 802 | 7 | 82.4 | 105.8 | 98.37% | 100% | 85 | |
| 666 | 80 | 102.9 | 131.5 | 96.96% | 100% | 15 | |
| 650 | 8 | 88.7 | 110.8 | 99.15% | 100% | 169 | |
| 524 | 20 | 117.4 | 146.1 | 97.06% | 100% | 5 | |
| 499 | 6 | 115.8 | 138.0 | 98.51% | 100% | 20 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
491 | 33 | 98.5 | 118.3 | 99.51% | 100% | 216 |
| 432 | 11 | 92.9 | 114.4 | 98.53% | 100% | 47 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
430 | 18 | 81.5 | 97.1 | 98.91% | 100% | 93 |
| 400 | 8 | 121.3 | 136.7 | 99.19% | 100% | 70 | |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
366 | 10 | 122.7 | 157.6 | 97.38% | 100% | 3 |
| 355 | 11 | 141.0 | 174.6 | 95.44% | 98.35% | 0 | |
| 338 | 24 | 148.5 | 197.2 | 97.95% | 100% | 18 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
329 | 27 | 88.4 | 132.2 | 97.07% | 100% | 4 |
| 320 | 16 | 136.9 | 172.6 | 97.13% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“Stargazing” |
307 | 10 | 59.1 | 72.5 | 97.61% | 100% | 38 |
| 285 | 4 | 73.2 | 97.9 | 96.73% | 100% | 14 | |
| 279 | 28 | 140.3 | 172.3 | 97.50% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Private Investigator” |
272 | 2 | 65.9 | 84.5 | 96.98% | 100% | 7 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
272 | 30 | 134.2 | 152.9 | 98.38% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Radiation” |
268 | 7 | 126.1 | 160.0 | 96.75% | 100% | 1 |
| 267 | 10 | 113.0 | 131.9 | 97.92% | 100% | 14 | |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
263 | 6 | 110.5 | 133.3 | 96.92% | 99.64% | 0 |
| 240 | 18 | 153.5 | 187.9 | 99.32% | 100% | 33 | |
| 240 | 7 | 106.1 | 150.1 | 94.35% | 99.36% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
239 | 4 | 97.4 | 125.2 | 97.01% | 99.60% | 0 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
237 | 14 | 145.4 | 165.2 | 99.09% | 100% | 15 |
|
“Yb Better” |
228 | 21 | 124.1 | 157.7 | 96.07% | 97.81% | 1 |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
223 | 12 | 108.1 | 133.9 | 97.60% | 100% | 13 |
| 221 | 2 | 104.7 | 120.2 | 99.25% | 100% | 51 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
214 | 9 | 106.5 | 124.6 | 96.97% | 99.32% | 0 |
| 210 | 10 | 85.2 | 106.2 | 94.85% | 98.66% | 0 | |
|
“Underground” |
210 | 7 | 77.6 | 96.0 | 96.19% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
201 | 3 | 102.8 | 116.2 | 98.83% | 100% | 31 |
| 198 | 23 | 90.5 | 127.7 | 97.32% | 100% | 6 | |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
193 | 4 | 81.0 | 97.0 | 98.14% | 100% | 16 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
193 | 2 | 74.8 | 87.4 | 97.06% | 100% | 8 |
|
“B Sharp” |
190 | 14 | 89.6 | 116.5 | 97.59% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
186 | 9 | 70.7 | 81.8 | 97.84% | 100% | 12 |
| 176 | 14 | 121.2 | 163.7 | 94.52% | 99.13% | 0 | |
| 170 | 8 | 121.5 | 141.5 | 97.52% | 99.69% | 0 | |
|
“Afterglow” |
169 | 2 | 117.6 | 134.1 | 99.30% | 100% | 43 |
|
“Core Focus” |
168 | 5 | 85.2 | 101.9 | 99.37% | 100% | 68 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
166 | 10 | 71.5 | 88.2 | 96.69% | 100% | 8 |
| 164 | 3 | 99.2 | 115.5 | 97.14% | 99.59% | 1 | |
| 162 | 7 | 123.1 | 154.0 | 96.98% | 99.35% | 0 | |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
160 | 3 | 96.5 | 133.4 | 94.43% | 99.20% | 0 |
| 158 | 4 | 118.9 | 142.9 | 98.51% | 100% | 3 | |
| 152 | 11 | 110.1 | 138.1 | 96.58% | 98.98% | 0 | |
|
“The Editor” |
152 | 10 | 116.1 | 138.0 | 97.89% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
147 | 5 | 117.4 | 146.0 | 97.12% | 100% | 2 |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
145 | 2 | 138.6 | 158.1 | 97.41% | 99.72% | 0 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
141 | 13 | 59.3 | 70.8 | 99.59% | 100% | 80 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
141 | 4 | 113.6 | 152.7 | 98.15% | 99.08% | 8 |
| 140 | 2 | 99.1 | 125.4 | 97.58% | 100% | 2 | |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
140 | 5 | 116.5 | 140.4 | 97.08% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 139 | 12 | 131.8 | 155.4 | 97.91% | 100% | 2 | |
| 137 | 7 | 85.9 | 102.9 | 98.36% | 100% | 7 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
135 | 14 | 71.7 | 94.7 | 93.91% | 98.44% | 0 |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
135 | 13 | 86.1 | 123.0 | 96.89% | 100% | 5 |
|
“Relentless” |
134 | 7 | 96.7 | 114.3 | 98.58% | 100% | 8 |
|
“Relentless” |
130 | 11 | 127.4 | 156.4 | 97.28% | 99.68% | 0 |
|
“Ghoul” |
130 | 3 | 105.3 | 129.9 | 96.99% | 99.61% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
126 | 14 | 95.7 | 121.9 | 99.24% | 100% | 35 |
|
“Poltergeist” |
125 | 0 | 108.8 | 125.2 | 96.95% | 100% | 1 |
| 119 | 16 | 138.5 | 160.1 | 98.88% | 100% | 8 | |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
119 | 3 | 125.9 | 149.0 | 97.96% | 100% | 3 |
| 114 | 6 | 96.1 | 120.4 | 97.88% | 100% | 5 | |
| 112 | 2 | 122.3 | 145.1 | 97.01% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 112 | 7 | 79.8 | 109.5 | 97.89% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
110 | 1 | 105.3 | 132.5 | 94.38% | 99.63% | 0 |
| 109 | 6 | 150.2 | 174.6 | 97.30% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost” |
109 | 6 | 122.5 | 146.9 | 96.92% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Ghostwriter” |
108 | 7 | 114.4 | 133.1 | 98.08% | 100% | 4 |
| 105 | 3 | 124.1 | 146.1 | 96.98% | 99.69% | 0 | |
| 104 | 3 | 131.5 | 154.7 | 96.17% | 99.04% | 0 | |
| 104 | 2 | 104.6 | 132.7 | 97.48% | 100% | 2 | |
| 101 | 2 | 121.7 | 139.7 | 98.10% | 100% | 3 | |
| 100 | 4 | 117.3 | 147.1 | 97.98% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Relentless” |
99 | 2 | 90.1 | 122.3 | 96.30% | 99.21% | 0 |
| 96 | 3 | 62.1 | N/A | 96.63% | N/A | 4 | |
| 93 | 2 | 99.8 | 130.1 | 96.91% | 99.62% | 0 | |
| 92 | 15 | 92.8 | 113.0 | 97.74% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
91 | 4 | 92.5 | 112.8 | 98.37% | 100% | 8 |
| 91 | 5 | 69.5 | 86.1 | 97.78% | 100% | 3 | |
| 89 | 4 | 85.8 | 105.7 | 98.80% | 100% | 13 | |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
89 | 1 | 110.5 | 128.1 | 95.63% | 98.35% | 0 |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
89 | 7 | 83.9 | 108.3 | 94.15% | 100% | 1 |
| 87 | 1 | 119.5 | 136.1 | 95.92% | 99.01% | 0 | |
|
“You Da Real Art” |
84 | 9 | 106.3 | 129.6 | 99.74% | 100% | 49 |
| 84 | 3 | 92.6 | 117.4 | 96.57% | 99.60% | 0 | |
|
“Archangel” |
81 | 6 | 132.8 | 170.4 | 99.45% | 100% | 27 |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
77 | 11 | 64.1 | 85.5 | 94.54% | 99.40% | 0 |
|
“Keys by the Sea” |
77 | 5 | 105.8 | 136.4 | 97.97% | 100% | 11 |
|
“Overdrive” |
75 | 3 | 114.3 | 131.7 | 97.14% | 100% | 1 |
| 73 | 2 | 127.3 | 150.4 | 97.86% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“The Editor” |
73 | 1 | 103.2 | 125.4 | 97.98% | 100% | 6 |
| 72 | 5 | 81.2 | 104.8 | 97.22% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
72 | 5 | 131.4 | 168.7 | 95.19% | 97.32% | 2 |
| 72 | 3 | 111.0 | 128.4 | 97.25% | 99.63% | 0 |