| Racer | Races | DQs | Avg WPM | Top WPM | Avg Acc. | Top Acc. | 100% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 846 | 6 | 80.6 | 104.9 | 97.85% | 100% | 75 | |
| 828 | 14 | 99.6 | 127.8 | 97.00% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
712 | 55 | 95.8 | 118.9 | 99.37% | 100% | 269 |
| 658 | 92 | 99.6 | 129.9 | 96.79% | 100% | 15 | |
| 652 | 9 | 135.8 | 183.3 | 94.58% | 98.20% | 0 | |
| 645 | 18 | 87.0 | 110.1 | 99.22% | 100% | 165 | |
| 614 | 28 | 119.4 | 147.1 | 96.99% | 100% | 4 | |
| 541 | 10 | 114.6 | 138.2 | 98.45% | 100% | 24 | |
| 471 | 40 | 87.2 | 108.5 | 98.17% | 100% | 19 | |
|
“Hang 10” |
468 | 29 | 80.3 | 98.7 | 98.55% | 100% | 63 |
|
₵₳ⱠⱠ₴ł₲₦-฿ØØ₭₩ØⱤ₥
+190
HOK “RIP” |
424 | 9 | 120.3 | 161.5 | 97.03% | 99.69% | 0 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
399 | 37 | 132.4 | 148.7 | 98.39% | 100% | 17 |
| 398 | 9 | 118.2 | 137.5 | 99.01% | 100% | 46 | |
| 391 | 14 | 134.5 | 179.7 | 96.70% | 100% | 2 | |
| 372 | 32 | 148.7 | 199.0 | 97.90% | 100% | 9 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
360 | 27 | 88.2 | 122.9 | 96.97% | 100% | 6 |
|
“Stargazing” |
322 | 9 | 59.2 | 72.2 | 97.88% | 100% | 35 |
| 302 | 32 | 138.0 | 164.4 | 96.90% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
290 | 8 | 112.0 | 135.8 | 97.43% | 100% | 19 |
|
“Private Investigator” |
285 | 2 | 63.2 | 78.0 | 96.44% | 100% | 3 |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
277 | 25 | 142.5 | 169.5 | 99.01% | 100% | 14 |
|
“Yb Better” |
273 | 26 | 126.1 | 161.9 | 96.53% | 98.36% | 0 |
| 273 | 14 | 73.5 | 104.0 | 96.60% | 100% | 5 | |
| 270 | 6 | 112.4 | 135.7 | 97.75% | 100% | 13 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
255 | 16 | 104.2 | 130.9 | 96.85% | 99.62% | 2 |
| 251 | 5 | 116.4 | 120.3 | 99.32% | 100% | 65 | |
|
“Radiation” |
243 | 13 | 124.9 | 162.5 | 96.59% | 100% | 1 |
| 238 | 5 | 119.2 | 141.2 | 96.85% | 99.38% | 0 | |
|
“Unbroken 50” |
235 | 13 | 94.3 | 128.1 | 96.26% | 99.62% | 0 |
| 234 | 33 | 86.9 | 134.3 | 96.95% | 100% | 5 | |
| 231 | 13 | 86.5 | 118.0 | 95.17% | 99.56% | 0 | |
| 225 | 13 | 147.8 | 172.9 | 99.07% | 100% | 20 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
225 | 1 | 73.2 | 87.4 | 97.14% | 100% | 4 |
|
✨Kal- LFG LIONS✨
+112
RL1 “Consistency Champion” |
218 | 14 | 109.8 | 129.8 | 96.36% | 99.28% | 0 |
| 211 | 5 | 79.4 | 108.8 | 97.58% | 100% | 4 | |
| 205 | 3 | 107.7 | 151.2 | 93.92% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Underground” |
202 | 12 | 78.8 | 106.4 | 96.09% | 100% | 3 |
|
“The Editor” |
201 | 12 | 117.4 | 144.4 | 97.47% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Klavians, Assemble” |
201 | 11 | 78.6 | 93.2 | 97.75% | 100% | 6 |
| 198 | 12 | 122.4 | 166.9 | 94.48% | 99.42% | 0 | |
|
“May The Blitz Be With You!” |
198 | 11 | 72.3 | 103.8 | 93.96% | 99.05% | 0 |
|
“Strong and Free” |
197 | 9 | 100.0 | 125.8 | 98.56% | 100% | 30 |
|
“Afterglow” |
196 | 1 | 114.3 | 138.7 | 99.32% | 100% | 28 |
|
“B Sharp” |
192 | 19 | 90.2 | 115.2 | 97.45% | 100% | 5 |
| 183 | 4 | 103.6 | 130.7 | 96.16% | 99.30% | 0 | |
| 180 | 3 | 98.5 | 122.5 | 97.68% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Rain on Leaves” |
179 | 14 | 67.5 | 81.4 | 97.76% | 100% | 10 |
| 178 | 4 | 97.9 | 114.6 | 96.79% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Nightmare on Klavia Street” |
174 | 0 | 137.6 | 159.9 | 97.09% | 99.18% | 0 |
|
“Calligraphist” |
174 | 7 | 59.0 | 70.9 | 99.55% | 100% | 102 |
|
“Velocity Check” |
163 | 1 | 115.9 | 147.8 | 97.47% | 98.77% | 7 |
| 155 | 10 | 116.0 | 140.9 | 96.50% | 99.35% | 0 | |
|
“Core Focus” |
154 | 3 | 84.5 | 101.6 | 99.11% | 100% | 48 |
|
“Surf's Up!” |
153 | 3 | 111.6 | 149.2 | 96.61% | 100% | 4 |
|
“Klavia 4 Ever” |
152 | 6 | 97.1 | 126.4 | 94.29% | 98.43% | 0 |
|
“Hood Masterpiece” |
150 | 9 | 72.2 | 85.8 | 96.99% | 100% | 7 |
| 146 | 13 | 131.3 | 155.4 | 97.83% | 99.72% | 0 | |
|
“Ghoul” |
145 | 4 | 103.0 | 123.4 | 97.04% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Archangel” |
142 | 14 | 95.1 | 133.4 | 99.03% | 100% | 26 |
| 137 | 2 | 119.7 | 146.1 | 96.46% | 99.65% | 0 | |
| 136 | 4 | 91.3 | 123.5 | 97.69% | 99.64% | 8 | |
|
“Strong and Free” |
136 | 4 | 109.5 | 136.9 | 97.13% | 99.66% | 0 |
| 135 | 3 | 117.8 | 138.1 | 98.34% | 100% | 3 | |
|
“Retro Renegade” |
133 | 7 | 82.2 | 108.2 | 96.44% | 100% | 1 |
|
“Relentless” |
132 | 11 | 125.8 | 144.9 | 96.69% | 99.70% | 1 |
| 131 | 19 | 136.9 | 172.8 | 98.91% | 100% | 6 | |
| 130 | 5 | 87.6 | 109.0 | 98.77% | 100% | 20 | |
| 128 | 7 | 85.5 | 110.5 | 98.53% | 100% | 18 | |
| 124 | 6 | 102.5 | 129.7 | 96.96% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Frost” |
121 | 5 | 120.7 | 149.8 | 96.49% | 99.40% | 0 |
| 115 | 3 | 119.8 | 137.4 | 98.18% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Relentless” |
112 | 7 | 97.3 | 112.9 | 98.47% | 100% | 7 |
| 110 | 8 | 147.8 | 172.3 | 96.91% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Poltergeist” |
108 | 2 | 111.9 | 128.9 | 96.52% | 99.66% | 0 |
|
“Archangel” |
108 | 5 | 132.9 | 158.0 | 99.06% | 100% | 24 |
| 107 | 5 | 99.5 | 132.5 | 96.69% | 100% | 2 | |
| 104 | 1 | 121.8 | 149.0 | 96.33% | 99.35% | 0 | |
|
“Above the Clouds” |
104 | 1 | 115.3 | 140.4 | 98.27% | 100% | 6 |
|
Artytitle🐈⬛
+46
RL1 “Ghostwriter” |
103 | 3 | 119.7 | 140.2 | 97.65% | 100% | 4 |
| 102 | 4 | 127.1 | 150.9 | 97.81% | 99.71% | 0 | |
|
“Sunscorched” |
101 | 0 | 92.8 | 113.5 | 98.57% | 100% | 7 |
| 96 | 4 | 131.0 | 160.3 | 95.67% | 99.12% | 0 | |
|
“Champion Channel Changer” |
96 | 7 | 63.5 | 93.5 | 94.59% | 99.47% | 0 |
| 95 | 5 | 63.0 | N/A | 95.64% | N/A | 0 | |
| 94 | 17 | 93.3 | 112.3 | 97.61% | 99.61% | 0 | |
|
“One Shot OG” |
93 | 1 | 109.6 | 128.8 | 94.41% | 98.95% | 0 |
| 92 | 9 | 92.2 | 110.8 | 96.20% | 100% | 1 | |
|
“Couch Potato” |
92 | 5 | 120.3 | 145.9 | 96.68% | 98.73% | 0 |
| 91 | 5 | 116.4 | 162.5 | 97.76% | 100% | 1 | |
| 91 | 4 | 68.1 | 88.1 | 97.09% | 100% | 3 | |
| 91 | 6 | 124.9 | 140.2 | 96.86% | 99.36% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
90 | 0 | 81.0 | 103.3 | 93.05% | 98.00% | 0 |
|
“Consistency Champion” |
89 | 4 | 110.6 | 130.0 | 95.56% | 100% | 1 |
| 85 | 2 | 90.4 | 113.7 | 96.30% | 99.22% | 0 | |
|
“If You Wish Upon a Blitz” |
84 | 2 | 84.4 | 112.8 | 94.11% | 99.11% | 0 |
|
“Stroke of Midnight” |
83 | 1 | 95.7 | 109.3 | 99.06% | 100% | 21 |
| 82 | 3 | 98.1 | 121.4 | 95.10% | 98.52% | 0 | |
|
“Relentless” |
80 | 2 | 89.3 | 116.0 | 96.03% | 99.25% | 1 |
| 79 | 5 | 80.1 | 99.0 | 97.38% | 100% | 5 | |
|
“Overdrive” |
77 | 1 | 108.2 | 138.8 | 96.65% | 99.31% | 1 |